Last Name First Name Unit Departed to Fiddlers Green
Sabanish Gary W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 October 18, 2006
Sabino George T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 May 2, 2003
Sabol Eugene J. "Gino" K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 22, 2015    
Saccketti Albert J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 January 29, 2009
Sadowski Ronald HHT 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 16, 2010
Sadowski William T. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 December, 1973
Saez Juan P. 124th CS DET 11th ACR May, 1992
Saice Harold L. Jr. 7th APU 11ACR 1969-1970 April 4, 2002
Sailor Dean L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 24, 2006
Salisbury Vance N. 919th Eng Co 1971-1972 June 10, 2008
Salmon Lester H. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 12, 2000
Salokar Edward S. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 27, 2014    
Salter Robert D. HHT Regiment  11th ACR 1969 October 15, 1989
Samano Salvador A. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968  July 27, 2009
Samoray Frank HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 October 11, 1997
Sampietro Mark R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1971 October 1, 1988
Sample James F. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971  September 10, 2009
Samples Robert P. 409th RRU11th ACR 1971 March 18, 2009
Sampson Robin A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 November 15, 2000
Sams John A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1970 September 10, 2012    
Samsel Larry Lynn D Co 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 October 6, 2015    
Sanborn Thomas J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 15, 2017    
Sanchez Jose E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971 March 15, 2007
Sanchez Oscar A. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 January 21, 1998
Sanchez Ronald E. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 October, 1972
Sanders Alan L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March 22, 2002
Sanders Floyd A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 9, 2001
Sanders Gilbert M. 398th Transportation 11th ACR 1971 January 19, 2000
Sanders Ralph E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 March 18, 2015    
Sanders Rufus H. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 23, 2008
Sandobal Edward E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 E Trp 2/11 ACR November 16, 1994
Sandoval Alan B. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1970 October 28, 2001
Sandridge Charles L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 April 19, 2012    
Sands James R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 July 7, 2010
Santiago Luis N. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 December 23, 1998
Santoro Alfred E. III Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 &HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 August 20, 2017    
Santos George E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 19, 1994
Santos Jose How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 January 18, 2013    
Sargeant William H. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 6, 2005
Sasai David H. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1969 March 26, 2016    
Sauls Gary D. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 31, 1994
Saunders Eric M. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 15, 2013    
Savage Edward C. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 May 28, 2006
Savianeso Albert M. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 June 12, 2008
Savich Dewight E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1970 September 13, 1999
Savitske Peter M. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1972 July 13, 1982
Sawatzke Kirk M. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 1, 1985
Sawdo Richard P. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 20, 2008    
Sawyer Ezra M Co 3/11 ACR 1971 March 11, 2006
Sawyer Neal W. 541st MID 11th ACR 1967 Major February 2, 1998
Sawyers Donald T. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 7. 2008
Saxon Vernon P. 19th TASS USAF 1970 April 27, 1997
Sayers James E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 5, 1996
Sayers Jim C. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 18, 1905
Sayers Patrick R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 May 4, 1997
Sayre Howard W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968  October 26, 2009
Scannell John J. Jr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 July 30, 2004
Scannell Michael J. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 February 10, 2006
Scarberry Paul F. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 November 9, 1989
Schab Clifford B. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February 1, 1976
Schaeffer John P. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 Unknown
Scharenberg David A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September, 1989
Scharpf Francis R HHT & A Trp 1/11 1967-1968 May 4, 2008
Scharrett William J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968 November, 1975
Schenck Martin B. "Swampy" E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 February 7, 2004
Scheu Wayne E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 10, 2008
Schibbelhut Bobby G. Air Cav Trp &398th Transportation 1971 August 1, 2008
Schimke Frederick R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 January, 1991
Schissler Donald HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 March 4, 2003
Schlasner John A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 February 24, 2009
Schlecht James A. C Troop 1/11 1969 January 21, 2011
Schlickelman Herman W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 October 23, 2000
Schlottach Rodger D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 Maech 12, 2017    
Schmauch David J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January, 1975
Schmeltz Michael T. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May 15, 1992
Schmidley Keith J. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 30, 2006
Schmidt Alvin D. 37th Medical Co 1968 August, 1978
Schmidt Charles L. I Troop & HHT  3/11 ACR  1967-1968 November 11, 2007
Schmidt Hobert HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 February 12, 1973
Schmidt Jack H. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1969 February 10, 1996
Schmidt John D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 July 6, 1998
Schmidt Kenneth P. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 April 17, 2001
Schmidt Ronald B. HHT 3/11 ACR & M Co 1968-1969 February 28, 2017    
Schmitt Theon J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 January 29, 2009
Schmuck Timothy C. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 October 10, 2013    
Schnitz James R. B Trp 1/11 ACR1968 July 29, 2002
Schock Raymond L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 August 6, 2006
Scholtz Paul H. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR June 17, 2017    
Schomp Jeffrey T. 541st MID 1970 February 12, 1971
Schonberg Earl Bernard Sr. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 21, 2016    
Schonhoff Thomas C. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 April 10, 2006
Schouten Floyd L. 398th Transportation 1968-1969 1970-1971 November 29, 1993
Schroeder Gary L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 31, 2013    
Schroeder Gordon E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 April, 1983
Schroeder Roger K. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 November 18, 1995
Schroeder William C. B Trp, 1/11 ACR 1968--1969 February 2, 2013    
Schroepfer Daniel B. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971  November 27, 2009
Schug Ronald L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971 January 4, 2013    
Schukal Donald A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 14, 1993
Schultz Donald J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 October 28, 2010
Schultz James D. 37th Medical Co 1970 November 16, 1996
Schultz Walter W. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 8, 2012    
Schumaker Paul L. 919th Engineer Co 1969-1970 September 26, 1997
Schuster Donald J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 18, 1999
Schuyler Paul 919th Engineer Co 1970 August 15, 1994
Schwab Clifford B Trp, 1/11 ACR February, 1976
Schwall Ronald R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971-1972 November 27,2011    
Schwank Henry F. D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 18, 1992
Schwarberg Guss H. Unknown December 9, 1998
Schweikert Ronald W. 11th ACR 1966-1967 June 30, 2006
Schweitzer Robert L. HHT Regimental XO 11th ACR 1970-1971 45th Colonel 1973-1974 September 16, 2000
Schwerbel Michael D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 HHT 3/11 1968-1969 December 1, 1998
Sciera Thomas J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September, 1973
Scoggins Robert Millard C Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 6, 2005
Scott Alfred E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 November 7, 1972
Scott Benjamin 37th Medical Co & HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 15, 1997
Scott George C. "Scotty" M Co 3/11 1st Sgt & CSM 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 10, 2003
Scott Jimmy L. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 1, 2005
Scott Roger M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 14, 2014
Scott Roger G . C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 2, 1989
Scott Thomas E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 3, 2013
Scroggins Thomas E. Unknown February 15, 1993
Scungio Frederick S. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 April 27, 1998
Seagroves Theodore "Ted" Baxter 409th RRU11th ACR 1966-1967 December 2, 2014    
Seals Jerome HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 January, 1974
Sears Phillip W. F Trp, 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 1, 2014    
Seddon Charles L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 May 2, 2007
See Harold J. Unknown August 18, 2003
Seeley Melvin S. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 18, 2007
Segars Roger W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 June 30, 2012    
Seignious George M. HHT Regiment 1961-1963 July 3, 2005
Sena Michael G Trp, 2/11 June 1, 2008
Sena Michael C. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 1, 2007
Sept Eugene F Trp, 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 May 21, 2008
Serrano Ronald M. HHT 11 ACR 1969 March 28, 2011
Setters Ervin W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966 April 7, 2006
Settle James E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 13, 2006
Setzer Reynold L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 February 6, 2007
Seum Timothy R. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March 15, 1995
Sexton Andrew J. 919th Engineer Co 1969-1970 November 2, 1971
Sexton David M. 37th Medical Co 1971 April 10, 2006
Sexton Kenneth HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 August, 1983
Sexton Thurman Weeley K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 25, 2015    
Seyfer Donald L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 April 23, 2009
Seyler Ronald L. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1970-1971 November 18, 2012    
Seymour Victor C. D Co 1/11 ACR 1971-1971 September 6, 2011    
Shaffer Dennis W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 July 31, 2002
Shaffer Robert W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 January 1, 1995
Shanks John W. Sr. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR February 15, 1997
Shannon Ricky T. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1968-1969  December 2, 2009
Shapiro Bruce MACV Attached September 21, 2002
Sharp Bill F. 37th Medical Co 1968 June 29, 1996
Sharp Carl M. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 Unknown
Sharp James L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 C Trp 1/11 ACR 1971 March 4, 2010
Sharp Orla F. Sr. F & G Trp 2/11 ACR S2 & 3 1969-1970 SSGT August 21, 1996
Sharp Richard C. K Trp 3/11 1969 & F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 June 28, 2013    
Sharrow Dale M. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1966-1967  August 9, 2011
Shaver Samuel P. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 November 7, 2005
Shaw Eugene Jr. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 March 22, 2009
Shaw Glenn P. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 May 6, 1974
Shaw James R. 919th Engineer CO 11th ACR 1971 February 27, 2007
Shea William J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 18, 2006
Shedd William E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 16, 2010
Shedrick Stepney E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 June, 1983
Sheehan Robert L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 29, 2004
Sheets David A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR June 8, 2003
Sheffield David W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 November 25, 2007
Shegogue Edward "Shag" A Trp 1/11 ACR 1964-1967 June 14, 2016    
Shelter John E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 February 7, 1985
Shelton Robert Lee HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 November 7, 2006
Shenk Russell J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 June 8, 2007
Shepherd Donald C. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 18, 2005
Sheren Kenneth R. Jr F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 23, 2012    
Sheridan Edward D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 6, 2007
Sherman David W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 24, 2003
Sherman Richard L. 37th Medical Co 1968 December 24,  2002
Sherrard Thomas J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 November 19, 2008
Sherrod Stellivan R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 April, 1995
Shetterly Michael C. 919th Eng Co 1969 April 14, 1993
Shewmaker Douglas D. H Co 2/11 ACR 1967-1970 November 1, 1996
Shields Henry J. 409th RRU11th ACR 1968 July 21, 2013    
Shields John E. Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 September 9, 2003
Shifflett David H. Jr. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 8, 1997
Shiota Wilford Mas I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 June 17, 1970
Shipe Kenneth L. 541st Mid 11th ACR 1969 June 15, 1995
Shipman Donald R. E Trp 2/11 ACR January 4, 1996
Shipp Charles E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968  December 1, 2009
Shirley Montise 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 February 26, 1997
Shive Carl L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 January 29, 2009    
Shockley Irvin C. Jr. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 March 23, 1999
Shoemaker Dean A. How Btry 2/11 ACR November 2, 1993
Shookla George F. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 13, 2010
Short Stephen H. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 February 20, 2003
Shortt James T. "Bo" 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1971 January 27, 2003
Shoulders Larry A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March, 1974
Shuford George D. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 February 9, 2002
Shukis Louis J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April, 1990
Shultz Daniel L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 August 11, 2004
Shultz Michael W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 16, 1998
Shupryt James P. HHT Regiment 11th ACR  1970 February, 1985
Shurina Edward J. I Trp 3/11 ACR June 1967-Jul 1968 July 23, 1993
Shy Walter C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 14, 2001
Sibenaller David C. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 23, 2015    
Siedlecki George K. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 28, 1997
Sieg Scott A. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 June 9, 2007
Sieg Tony W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 May 2, 2003
Siemon Patrick G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 August 26, 2006
Sierra David L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 January 27, 1989
Sierzega Thomas E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 March 29, 1995
Sifers Orville D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 August 29, 2005
Sifuentes David E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 March 19, 2010
Sikovic Ratko I. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1971 December 9, 2005
Silas Herbert E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 October 7, 1993
Silhanek Dale J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968  October 29, 2009
Silver Martin H Co, 2/11 May 17, 2009
Simily Joe W. "Little Joe" E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1971 July 14, 1993
Simmons Allen J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 August 1, 2000
Simmons Earl T. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 August, 1981
Simmons H.L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 November 27, 2007
Simmons James B. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 29, 2012      
Simmons Sam L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 15, 1990
Simon Harvey N. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969 May 29, 1993
Simon Joseph M. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 19, 2012    
Simon Kenneth D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 18, 1969    
Simon Richard A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 1, 2012    
Simon Thomas H. 11th ACR 1969 December 30, 2005
Simoneau Roland A. HHT Regiment 1970  January 26, 2005
Simpson George K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 28, 2015    
Simpson Michael Clark How Btry 2/11 1970-1971 LTC August 10, 2015    
Simpson Richard H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 21, 2006
Sims Dennis H Co, 2/11 March 31, 2009
Sims Larry D. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 June 8, 1998
Sims Martin K. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967 September 12, 2017    
Sims Michael B. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 October 3, 2006
Sims Thomas E. Unknown May 10, 1999
Sinclair Christopher Unknown June 16, 1973
Sine David Richard 398th Trans 11 ACR 19689-1970 February 9, 2016    
Singer Jacob E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 11, 2009
Singer John C. 37th Medical Co 1967-1968 April 3, 1987
Singleton Ernest M. 37th Medical Co 1968 September 27, 1988
Sinsigalli Richard J. HHT Regiment & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 28, 2006
Sipes John A. "Butch" How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 19, 1996
Sirois John W. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 December, 2000
Sisson Delbert W. Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 September 23, 2002
Sisson Howard M. F Trp, 2/11 & H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 12, 2017      
Sisson Jerry R. M Co. 3/11 ACR 1970 April 20, 2013      
Sisto Kenneth D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 21, 2010
Sitzlar Thomas E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 29, 2017    
Sivulich Frank D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 28, 2006    
Sizemore Earl O. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 January 15, 1999
Skaggs Kenneth D. 541st MID 11th ACR 1969 February 16, 1998
Skidmore Dennis R. HHT, E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 12, 2008
Skillings James L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 August 19, 2011    
Skorvan Charles A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 28, 2015    
Skrine William R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 June 2, 2012    
Skizenski Thomas P. Unknown October 9, 2009    
Skrzypek Albert J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 April 15, 2000
Slade Charles K. HHT 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 Air Cav Trp 1967 March 23, 2010
Slade Thomas N. 398th Transportation 1971-1972 October 3, 2008
Slama Steven W. HHT Regiment 1970 January 12, 1989
Slattery Robert C. CSM E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 March 20, 2014    
Slaughter Leroy F Trp, 2/11 ACR April 2, 2009
Sloan Charles I. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 March 2, 2009
Sloan George J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 June 1, 2003
Sloan John T. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 August 8, 1997
Slobodin John J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 September 27, 1999
Sloman Robert M. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 21, 1995
Slusser Sam M. H Co 2/11 ACR 1966 Unknown
Slusser William F. M Co. 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 1, 2012    
Small Oscar C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 22,1987
Smallwood Buddy W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1971 May 14, 2007
Smallwood Lloyd HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 December 31, 2003
Smarr James R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 April 15, 1991
Smedley Harold E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 Unknown
Smedley Timothy Jr. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 December 30, 2001
Smiley James HHT, 2/11 July 7, 2009
Smith Alfred L. Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 May 30, 2002
Smith Amos D. Unknown October 10, 2000
Smith Barry R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 November 4, 2012    
Smith Billy E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1967 December 22, 2015    
Smith Billy Joe F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967 October 13, 1991
Smith Bruce 541st MID 11th ACR 1970 July 1, 1988
Smith Carl E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 13, 2005
Smith Carl E. I Trp, 3/11 ACR September 1, 2001
Smith Curtis How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 May 12, 2009
Smith Daniel J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 August 1, 2010
Smith Danny L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 February 23, 2015    
Smith Don F. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 9, 1996
Smith Durwood T. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July 28, 2011    
Smith Edward M. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 June, 1976
Smith Floyd C. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October, 1984
Smith Gene A. A & C Trp 1/11 1970 January 5, 2004
Smith George A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 29, 2001
Smith George J. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 June 12, 1997
Smith Glenn R. How Btry  2/11 ACR 1968 November 7, 2008
Smith Harold F. Jr. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 6, 2002
Smith Henry A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 June 7, 2000
Smith Henry S. Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 July 30, 2003
Smith James C. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1972 September 8, 1982
Smith James E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 20, 2011    
Smith James W lll G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 2, 2006
Smith Jesse L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 April, 1981
Smith Joe L. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 February, 1987
Smith John L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 April 1, 1970
Smith Junior L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March, 1980
Smith Kenneth R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 November 15, 1988
Smith Lawrence E. How Btry  3/11 ACR 1970 March 14, 2014    
Smith Lawson M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 January 13, 2001
Smith Lee O. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 September 30, 2007
Smith Lemuel L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 14, 2013    
Smith Leslie K. "Ken" K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 & 1971 May 11, 2016    
Smith Lewis M. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 March 25, 2006
Smith Mark G. 398th Transportation 1971-1972 April 23, 2013    
Smith Melvin H Co, 2/11 ACR May 10, 2009
Smith Nelson HHT Regiment 11th ACR & E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 April, 1995
Smith Paul B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 22, 2007
Smith Paul E. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 June, 1987
Smith Presley L. B Ttp 1/11 ACR 1970 June 18, 1986
Smith Richard E. 27th Engineer Bn 1966-1967 February 24, 2009
Smith Richard W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 May 29, 2007
Smith Robert L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967  November 15, 2008
Smith Ronald L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January 23, 2002
Smith Ronald L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 28, 2009
Smith Ronald W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 April 2, 2005
Smith Ronnie E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 July, 1972
Smith Russell C. (Smitty) E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 August 11, 2002
Smith Sam N. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 25, 2007
Smith Sidney D. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 December 18, 2007
Smith Troy E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 July 17, 1999
Smith Walter O. 7th APU 1970 August 7, 1992
Smith William D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 11, 1985
Smith William W. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 March, 1973
Smith Willie T.K. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 July 3, 2008
Smolenski Joseph T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 July 12, 1971
Smolich Francis R. "Bud" A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 6, 2012    
Snack Larry L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 11, 2016    
Snartz Norman C. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 March 1, 1975
Sneed Clayborne 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968 November 26, 2003
Sneed Van E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 October 3, 2002
Snow Philip H. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 July 2, 2008
Snow Samuel A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 27, 2008
Snuffer Daymond How Btry 2/11 ACR 1970-1971  January 12, 2010
Snyder Michael A. 37th Medical Co 1968 March 6, 1994
Snyder Philip R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 April, 1972
Snyder Robert HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 April, 1979
Sokolas John J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1972 October 26, 2005
Solmonson Fred D. 398th Transportation 1966-1968 May 23, 2012    
Solomon Charles How Btry 3/11 ACR February 10, 2004
Somerville George B. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 May 11, 1994
Sone Frank E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 December 28, 1994
Songer Danny A. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 April 26, 2000
Sonnier Eldridge HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 23, 2012    
Sons Raymond E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 18, 2010
Sopczak Bernard 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 May 2, 2006
Soper Robert E. "Soap"  L Trp 3/11 ACR 3rd Plt 1967-1968 March 5, 2004
Sorensen Robert HHT Regiment 11th ACR April 27, 2009
Soto Freddie L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 December 15, 2005
Soto Julian O. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970  November 22, 2009
South Clarence J. 11th ACR May 22, 2006
South Clarence R. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 October 19, 2004
Southall John E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 August 16, 2013    
Sowell Julius C. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968-1969 December 24, 1996
Spadafora Vincent L. Jr. "Spaddy" HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1970 March 15, 2013    
Spann Daryl Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 February, 1980
Sparks Mark D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1972 November 29, 2005
Sparrow Larry K. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 July, 1973
Spearman Jackie HHT 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 November, 1994
Spears Melvin M. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 November 27, 1986
Spears Jr. Richard 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 October 16, 2003
Speer James W. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 August 22, 2006
Spencer Donald E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 January 7, 2015    
Spencer Henry K. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 November 15, 1989
Spencer Jackie D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 September 14, 2002
Spencer Robert David "Bob" M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 November 22, 2016    
Sperry Terry J. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 March 15, 1993
Spicer David W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 January 1, 1994
Spiggle Claude A. 541st MID 11th ACR 1966-1968 November 30, 2014    
Spinder Timothy J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 3, 2009
Spires               James C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 July 1, 2000
Spiteri Charles L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 21, 2008
Spivey Paul M. K Trp & I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 May 12,2012    
Spradin Bikky J. 398th Transportation 1971 December 3, 2008
Sprague Martin C. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966 May 18, 1981
Sprague Rick Samuel K Trp 3/11 ACR 1st Plt 1969 -1970 SSG August 22, 2004
Sprague Samuel F. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 22, 2004
Spiggle Claude A. 541st MID 11th ACR 1967-1968 November 11, 2014    
Sprinkle Richard J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 January, 1986
Sprowell Michael A. Unknown November 3, 1995
Spurgeon Edmond L. 37th Medical Co 1970 August 20, 2002
Spurrier David L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 28, 2008
Squires Paul W. "Bill" HHT Regiment 11th ACR CSM - BHA Founder February 6, 2000
Srein John M. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 March 15, 1996
St Arnold William E. 541st MID 11th ACR 1969 December 17, 1997
Stacey James M. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1968-1969 July 29, 2010
Stack William F. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 21, 2004
Stacy Charles P. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 February, 1987
Stafford Ellis D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 3, 2013      
Stafford Timothy L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 23, 2006
Stahl Charles H. Jr. D Co 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 12, 2000
Stallworth Edward T. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 September 4, 2008
Stamper Wales J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 August 27, 2010
Stanciel John M. 37th Medical Co & HHT Regiment 1970 February 11, 1999
Stancliff Emory F. How Btry & HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 25, 2006
Stanfa Anthony N. M Co 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 12, 2012    
Stanley Erving D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 8, 2006
Starcher Roy E. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 February 28, 1988
Stark David L. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 8, 2012      
Stark Donald M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 February 19, 1995
Starkey Gerald W. H Co 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 16, 2002
Starkey Mozel S. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 October, 1974
Starkovich John E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 21, 2012    
Starr Charles Richard F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967 D Co 1/11 Aug 1967-1968 July 1, 2003
Starr Ronald O. 37th Medical Co & HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 March 26, 2003
Starry Donn A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 41st Colonel 1969-1970 August 26, 2011
State Stephen "Steve" How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 7, 2014    
Stauffer Paul J. 541st MID 11th ACR 1968-1969 February 21, 2012    
Stearns Warren F. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 15, 1999
Stec Edward F. 541st MID 11th ACR 1970 February 24, 2008
Steckiewicz Roy W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 July 30, 2002
Steele Bill E. L Trp 3/11 ACR November 25, 1988
Steele Eugene G. Air Cav Trp ACR 1968 & HHT Regiment 1970 August 30, 2007
Steele James L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 April 17, 2002
Steele Noel L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 May 15, 1995
Steele Robert L Trp, 3/11 January, 1986
Steele Robert W. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 June 30, 2004
Steelman Ronald R. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970-1970 March 3, 2010
Steeves Charles A. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970  September 7, 2009
Stefanelli Mario J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 January 16, 1996
Stegall George E. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 September 7, 2011    
Stegenga Jack F. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1967-1968 November 29, 2016    
Stein George 11th ACR August 30, 1998
Steingass Gerald L. "Jerry" 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR October 10, 2001
Steinka Larry L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 November 23, 2010
Steller Edward H. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 December 14, 2010    
Stenulson Gary R. 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 September 23, 2013    
Stephan Daniel M Co. 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 5, 2014    
Stephen Vincient H. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1969 October 14, 2012    
Stephens Alton E. 9th Signal Det., 398th Transportation 1966-1968 April 8, 2011
Stephens Bruce J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 May 14, 2008
Stephens Douglas K. Air Cav Trp 1966-1967 October 10, 2008
Stephens Earnset F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 29, 1998
Stephens Robert M. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 December 8, 2002
Stephens Roger Dale F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 27, 2002
Stephens Vincient H. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1969 October 14, 2012    
Stephens Wendell W. 398th Transportation 11th ACR 1969-1970 April 3, 2010
Stephenson Eugene F. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 February 16, 2009
Sterner Jerry L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 16, 2013    
Stertzbach Jerry Lee H Co. 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 19, 2013    
Stetson Ralph J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 23, 1998
Stettler James J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1971 September 15, 1989
Stevens Douglas S. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 October 6, 2001
Stevens Harlen L. L Trp 3/11 ACR September, 1984
Stevens Johnny L. 7th APU 1970 July 18, 1995
Stevenson James C. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 January 24, 2006
Stewart Garland K. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1970 September 2, 2011
Stewart Charles A. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 January, 1985
Stewart David L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January 20, 2001
Stewart James G. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 2, 2004
Stewart Robert J. H Co 2/11 ACR 1967-1969  June 27, 2001
Stewart Roy F. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970-1971  November 20, 2009
Stiefvater Steven K. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 July 24, 2002
Stiger William J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966 December 1, 2002
Stine Lawrence W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971 August 10, 2004
Stinner Francis J. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 16, 2010
Stites Gary S. 398th Transportation 1971-1972 May 14, 2008
Stites Kenneth L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1968 March 26, 2017    
Stockton Marvin W. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 January, 1977
Stokes John How, 2/11 April 19, 2005
Stone Clarence L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 March 26, 1994
Stone William L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 12, 2010
Stoneberg Arthur M. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 June 19, 1981
Stoner Story S. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 February 3, 1982
Storer Martin D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 11, 2013    
Story Clyde L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 April, 1983
Story Lester E. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 1, 2002
Stoshack William L. G Trp 2/11 1968-1969 & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 November 12, 1991
Stottlemire Gene A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 March 2, 1968
Stout John E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 May, 1978
Stover William A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966 April 25, 1997
Stoyanoff Christy L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968  February 22, 2010
Strabeck Jerry A. Sr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 June 3, 2004
Strange Woodrow D. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969 January, 1980
Strange Owl Gordon L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 to 1970 February 9, 1999
Stratton Eldon B. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 January 19, 2005
Strauch John J. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 March 20, 2003
Streib Butch 31st Engineers Attached 1966-1967 March 31, 1998
Streightiff Franklin D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 9, 2014    
Strength Jon M. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 June 2, 2001
Strickland Billy C C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 5, 2004
Strickland James T. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 June 17, 2012    
Stripling Leroy G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 17, 2007
Stroh Clemence P. HHT 2/11 S-3 (TOC). August 25, 1999
Strong Sheldon G. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 23, 2005
Strong Warren G. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 June, 1984
Strouse Dennis J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 24, 2007
Struble Rodney R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1969 September 2, 2016    
Stubblefield David C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July 12, 1991
Stubbs Jerald Dean "Jerry" I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 9, 2014    
Studney Henry R. Jr. "Hank" L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 21, 2014    
Stuedemann Robert "Bob" T. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 3, 2012    
Sturgill James D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971  November 4, 2009
Sturgill Hubert W. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 May 23, 2012    
Sturms Junior E. E Trp & H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 September, 1979
Sturtz Raymond G. Air Cav Trp & HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 January 11, 2013    
Styles Michael V. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 June, 1973
Sullivan Edward J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968  August 16, 2009
Sullivan James C. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 11, 2016    
Sullivan Paul R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1971 March 20, 2009
Sullivan Richard W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 16, 2003
Sullivan William K. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 August 8, 2008
Suminski Raymond W. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 June 13, 2015    
Summers David L. 919th Engineer Co & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 April 23, 2014    
Summers John H. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 December 16, 2000
Summers Lavin D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 October 1, 1988
Summers Vern E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 February 21, 1990
Sumption Winston E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 December 9, 1994
Sutherland Dan B. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1969 February 26, 2012    
Sutton Delbert N. H Co 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 8, 2005
Sutton Ricky How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 September, 1975
Sutton Robert A. L Trp 3/11 ACR October, 1983
Swafford Jimmy L. Unknown April 26, 2012    
Swaney William W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 August 1, 1994
Swartz Norman C. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 March, 1975
Swayngim Fred M Co 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 17, 2012    
Sweeney Thomas G. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 10, 2012    
Sweeney Timothy M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 9, 2008
Swenson Norman D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1968 October 4, 2012    
Swerchek John W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 May 3, 2010
Swindler Thomas R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 10, 2007
Swiney Donald Air Cav Trp December 5, 1989
Swink Floyd E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 September 23, 1998
Swisher Michael D. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 October 31, 2015    
Swope Melvin C. "Moe" K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 17, 2014    
Sypher Joseph C. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 October 28, 2015    
Szalkowski Alan R. "Ski" 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 May 20, 1994
Szarkowski Daniel C. H Co 2/11 ACR 1968 April 23, 1991
Szekely William M. "Bill" F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 June 22, 2004
Szerokman Ronald R. H Co 2/11 ACR & HHT 2/11 1968-1969 March 20, 2014    
Tabano Michael J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 December, 1981
Taczaia Richard A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 April 24, 1988
Taft Thomas R. A trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 11, 2006
Tafoya Manuel S. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 December 19, 2011    
Taggart Donald E. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 13, 1997
Talbott Richard P. 31st Engineer Bn 1968-1969  January 15, 2010
Taliaferro Gary D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 May 15, 1989
Taner Clavious W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 May 28, 1994
Tanguma Gilberto G. L Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 22, 2007
Tankersley Tommy C. C Trp & HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 May 10, 2013    
Tanner Joseph C. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 26, 2013    
Tanner Roy J. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 12, 2005
Tarnacki Gary M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 6, 2009    
Tarver Jimmy D. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 December 28, 2008
Tate Corles M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 June 20, 2001
Tate Jerome D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 December, 1974
Tate Thomas N. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 September 1, 2011    
Taufi Timothy E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July 23, 2006
Tavares Michael D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 17, 2008
Taylor Alvan H. 541st MID 11th ACR 1971 March 28, 2007
Taylor Danny W. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 May 24, 2005
Taylor Everett B. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969  October 9, 2009
Taylor Habakkuk L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 17, 2010
Taylor Henry How Btry 1/11 ACR 1971 August 6, 2005
Taylor James E. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 23, 2013    
Taylor James I. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 Novenber 14, 1996
Taylor Jimmy D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 May 3, 2007
Taylor John E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 August 12, 1994
Taylor Paul C. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 4, 2000
Taylor Randall A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 28, 2007
Taylor Robert E. Jr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 May 22, 1992
Taylor Simon Jr. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 29, 2015    
Taylor Thomas L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 May, 1986
Taylor Tommy M. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 March 1 2008
Taylor Vernon G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 July 2, 1996
Taylor Wesley H. 1969 April 11, 1999
Taylor Wesley R. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 February 15, 1996
Taylor William D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 August, 1973
Teasley James K. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 May, 1987
Tedesco Carl E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January 11, 1997
Teffner Melvin J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 21, 2012    
Tekippe Kenneth P. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 March 3, 2009
Teletter John E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1968 October 10, 2008
Telford Samuel W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 July 29, 1994
Templeton David R. "Dave" HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 23, 2014    
Terney Albert R. HHT 3/11 ACR May 1966 Jun 1967 February 23, 2001
Terpak James L. "Terp" B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1969 January 27, 2014    
Terrien Joseph S. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 12, 1998
Terry Larry R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968  September 18, 2009
Terry William L. "Bill" Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1965-1967 January 9, 2015    
Tessier David R. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 January 22, 2013    
Tessman Kenneth O. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968 October, 1976
Thacker Bryon A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 18, 1994
Thacker Monte B. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 5, 2005
Tharp Charles D. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 June 12, 1999
Tharp David W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969  June 24, 2009
Tharpe Lynn J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 June 30, 2000
Therman Anthony D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 October 31, 1999
Thibodeaux Leonard J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 April, 1972
Thiel Gerald J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 10, 2007
Thoemke Darold E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 8, 2011
Tholey James E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 February 16, 1984
Thomalla Vernon W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 December 10, 2012    
Thomas Alexander 919th Engr Co May 27, 2009
Thomas Allen D. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 13, 2011    
Thomas Carlie H. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 June, 1975
Thomas Colvin 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1968 February 13, 2010
Thomas Douglas S. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 September 24, 2002
Thomas Edward R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 4, 2015    
Thomas Henry HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 December 18, 2006
Thomas Jack J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 11, 2003
Thomas James H. 541st MID 11th ACR 1971 December 28, 1993
Thomas John H. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 8, 1996    
Thomas Larry D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 July 23, 2006
Thomas Lawrence L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 15, 2012    
Thomas Loren J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 January 3, 2002
Thomas Milton R. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 April, 1971
Thomas Roger L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1969-1970 August 24, 2014
Thompson Clarence M. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 December 5, 1999
Thompson David W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 October 2, 2007
Thompson Denver D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 October 4, 2003
Thompson Earl A. How Brty 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 7, 2014    
Thompson George K. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 November 5, 2007
Thompson Jay D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 Unknown    
Thompson Jimmy E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 December 27, 2008
Thompson Kelly B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 March 31, 1993
Thompson Michael F. I Trp & How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 6, 2004
Thompson Paul R. Unknown December 15, 1997
Thompson Ray L. 33rd Chemical Detachment 11th ACR 1970 July 21, 1998
Thompson Richard R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 January 6, 2004
Thompson Rickey D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 May 26, 2004
Thompson Robert D. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1966 June 9, 2006
Thompson Robert L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 20, 2005
Thompson Tommy L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 30, 2010
Thompson Trenton P. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 7, 2015    
Thornberry Kenneth E. 398th Transportation 1969-1970  November 24, 2009
Thornton Bruce E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 October 8, 2004
Thorson Glen J. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 HHT 2/11 ACR 1967 May 30, 1997
Thurman Frank T. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 April 18, 1991
Thurman James H. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 December 15, 1995
Thurman Jerry W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 Col. February 24, 2015    
Thurmond George H. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966-1967 December 12, 2016    
Tibbits Ronald D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 November 19, 1998
Tidwell Charles "Chuck" HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 12, 2013    
Tietz Ernes F. "Ernie" A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 26, 2014    
Tifverman Charles F. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 December 14, 1988
Tighe Gerald E. "Jerry" HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 24, 2001    
Tilford John W. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 August 2, 1984
Timko John S. Jr. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 March 13, 2003
Timm Tyril E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 September 23, 2008
Timmons Thomas H. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1967-1968 June 9, 2015    
Tindall Lucien W. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1962-1967 February 26, 2010    
Tinsley Robert C. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 29, 1996
Tinsley Thomas L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 November 21, 2010
Tobin Joseph A. HHT 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 November 5, 1992
Toby Melvin 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 January 4, 1987
Todd Hugh J T. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 May, 1976
Todd John H. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967  June 12, 1999    
Todd Willie L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July, 1986
Toledo Victor M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 July, 1986
Toledo Walter L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 March 1, 1974
Tomola William J. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 May, 1989
Tompkins James E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 10, 2004
Tomsinski Steffan S. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 January, 1987
Toney Ralph H. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968  March 7, 2010
Tonn Gene L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 23, 2000
Toran Edwin H. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 September 25, 1998
Tori Martin A. D Co 1/11 ACR 1967- 1968 Commander of D Co June 7, 2003
Tornabene John W. Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 April 23, 2003
Torres Jorge A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 April 29, 2007
Torres Jose A. 2/11 ACR 1968 August 23, 1989
Torrey Andrew J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 February, 1970
Tourdot Glen A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 14, 2008      
Toussaint Charles R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July 11, 2009
Toves Antonio F. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 March 26, 1998
Towery Norris W. Unknown July 31, 1997
Townsend David C. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 November 29, 1968
Townsend Don R. B Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 December 25, 2005
Townsend Floyd 11th ACR May 21, 2006
Townsend Ranny P. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967  February 3, 2010
Townsend Robert C. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 January 23, 2010
Townsend Ronald W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 April 24, 2001
Towry Roger D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 March 16, 2016    
Trafford Jerry W. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December 15, 1993
Trainer Dennis L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 1, 1994
Transue Jimmie W. F Trp 2/11 ACR  1969 September 11, 2007
Tranum Grover T. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 September 5, 2010
Travis David W. 37th Medical Co 1971 April 15, 1995
Travis Leroy C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 August 3, 2014    
Treadwell Robert B. Unknown February 15, 1991
Treaster Craig D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 May 3, 1997
Tredway Robert N. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1966-1967 March 10, 2009
Treece Bobby R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 December, 1985
Treffinger Phillip J. 409th RRD 11th ACR 1970 April 29, 2012    
Trenda Dennis V. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December, 1974
Trent Charles O. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 28, 1999
Trent Jerold E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September 11, 1977
Treptau Jimmy W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 June 8, 1997
Trice Andrew B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November 1, 2004
Tricoli Samuel P. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 25, 2001
Triebel Jr. Daniel M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 September 27, 2001
Trierweiler Oliver W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 March 20, 2003
Trifon Ivan L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 12, 2012    
Trimble William D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 September, 1981
Triolo Patrick A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 November 8, 2004
Trippy Robert C. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 February 14, 1997
Trobaugh William P. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970  November 19, 2009
Troglin Walter E. 919th Eng Co 1969 May 3, 1998
Trombley Donald M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 October 15, 2008
Tropf Robert E. Jr. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 18, 2001
Trubak Thadeus 541st MID 11 ACR 1970 May 14, 2007
True Donald (Don) F Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 5, 2006
Trujillo Richard D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 9, 1999
Trusley James Andrew HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969  June 1, 2015    
Tschirren Gene T. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 January 24, 2015    
Tuberty James T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969  August 28, 2009
Tucker Donald J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 19, 2008
Tucker Edgar A. 37th Medical Co 1970 March 8, 1973
Tucker Julian H. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 February 11, 1997
Tucker Marvin O. Jr. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 24, 2002
Tucker Paul E. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1968 January 18, 2005
Tune Jr. Ralph A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 January 5, 2002
Turcotte Paul G. 11th ACR 1969 September 29, 2006
Turman Robert HHT, 1/11 July 28, 2005
Turnbull Andrew V. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1971-1971 April 10, 2013    
Turnbull Chris R. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April, 1978
Turner Daniel V. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 March 29, 2003
Turner Edward L. 37th Medical Co 1970 February 12, 1999
Turner Gary D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 June 5, 2002
Turner George A. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 February 28, 1998
Turner Raymond E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 April, 1985
Turner Robert D. L Trp & HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 31, 2001
Turner Robert R. HHT, 3/11 June 13, 2009
Turner Ronald E. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968  November 25, 2009
Turner Ronald E. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 14, 2006
Turner William D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 25, 2011    
Turocy Gabriel J. III 919th Engineer Co 1971 January 15, 1996
Turpie Robert R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 December 23, 2002
Turpin Ernest C. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 July 7, 2002
Tutt James T. I Trp 3/11 ACR CO 1969 Regt S-3 1969-1970 MAJ August 12, 1999
Tuttle Howard J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 March 24, 1987
Tutwiler Edgar H. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 April 8, 2015    
Tyler L. V. Jr. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 April 17, 1998
Tyner Charlie J. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 24, 1972
Tyner Henry T. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 15, 1992
Tyree Ashby W. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 21, 2014    
Tyson Edward I. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 April 30, 2007
Ueland John A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 November 22, 2015    
Uemura Kaname HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 Unknown
Ulbrich David L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 23, 2002
Ulhry Norman D. 919th Eng Co 1970 May 28, 2001
Uliano Anthony D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 January 25, 2000
Underwood Edward R. Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1968-1969  April 1, 2006
Underwood James P. E Trp 2/11 ACR & C Trp 1/11 ACR Sgt January 19, 2000
Unger Michael G. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 December 23, 2000
Upchurch J C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969 February 18, 1991
Upp Walter K. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 September 27, 1993
Urton Wesley H. I Trp & How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 16, 2001
Usischon Kenneth J. HHT 1/11 & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 15, 1996
Utz Ralph E. Air Cav Trp 1969-1970 August 7, 2010
Vaaler Adrian H. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 October 23, 2016    
Vakas John L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 13, 2005
Valdez Jerry Emilio HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 2, 2014    
Valdez Reynaldo A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 June 16, 2002
Valencia Raymond J. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 September 29, 2007
Valenzuela Robert E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 13, 2010    
Van Demark Robert J. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 May 19, 1990
Van Duzer David How Btry 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 24, 2007
Van Gorder Ronald C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1970 January 27, 2012    
Van Slyke Chester HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 June 10, 1999
Vance James T. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 December 20, 1971
Vandenbosch Keith A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 29, 2006
Vandenheuval Lloyd J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 6, 1999
Vandervegte Stanley L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967  December 12, 2009
Vandeventer Thomas K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October 23, 2004
Vandierendonck Dennis R. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970  October 7, 2009
Vangundy Kenneth R. HHT 3/11 ACR1969 December 21, 2003
Vanhemert Alex D. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1969  November 22, 2009
Vanhorn Eric G. 1968 Febuary 23, 2001
Vanhorn Harold E. 37th Medical Co 1969 August 15, 1990
Vanhorn John B. HHT & B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 4, 2010    
Varga Laszlo M. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 Febuary 15, 1997
Vasquez Robert B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February 15, 1995
Vassar Michael A. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967 January 24, 2012    
Vaughan Bardy M. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1968 May 7, 2000
Vaughan Harry S. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 April 22, 2006
Vaughan Ray A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 July 24 2007
Vaughn B Holt 409th RRU 11th ACR 1970  November 28, 2009
Vaughn Jerry R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 June 4, 2003
Vaught Stephen M Co 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 9, 2006
Veal Ted F. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 21, 2007
Vega Marcus Sr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 January 13. 2015    
Veigle John F. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970 February 28, 2010
Velez Anthony 551st Maint Co & 188 Maint 1966-1967 July 6, 2016    
Vendela Scott L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 January 14, 1998
Vener Paul W. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 September, 1985
Venteelle Michael J. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October 28, 1994
Verbruggen William J. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 Unknown
Verduzco Jose R. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 July 15, 1999
Verner Herman Jr 398th Transportation 11th ACR 1971-1972 April 21, 2014    
Vescelius Donald HHT, 1/11 March 28, 2009
Vest Homer E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 November 4, 1991
Vetere Ronald Louis HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 December 1, 2014    
Viator James L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 12, 2000
Vice Ronald K. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 January 27, 2010
Vier Robert W. Air Cav Trp 1966-1967 May 1, 2010
Vigesaa Melvin V. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1969 June 11, 2011      
Vigil Alfred R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 August 1, 2010
Vincent Marvin R. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 June 25, 2004
Vinson Wylie R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 March 15, 1989
Vintson Paul D. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 August 31, 1993
Vissers Christian F. D Co. 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 19, 2011    
Vitale Michael J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 September 4, 2010
Vivian Donald R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 June,1975
Voeltz Marvin D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 November 10, 2012    
Voigts John W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 November 30, 1995
Volesky Daniel G. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR October 22, 2002
Von Trott John T. L Trp & HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 December 10, 2006
Vonella Dennis L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 December 15, 2008
Vopleus Robert C. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1971 September, 1976
Vosgien William J. C Trp 1/11 1970 & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 June, 1982
Voss Carroll Dean D. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 11, 2003
Voyles James M. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November 7, 1991
Vukovich Frank R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 28, 2016    
Waddell John B. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 8, 2007
Wade Harold L. I & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 15, 1997
Wade Robert A. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January 3, 2012    
Wagner David R. Unknown February 26, 1986
Wagner Gordon R. Jr. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 5, 2004
Wagner Patrick M. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 & Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 July 16, 1972
Wagner Philip R. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 May 2, 2004
Wagner Richard H. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 August, 1981
Wagner Richard M. D Co 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 22, 2015    
Wagner Vernon R. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 March 13, 1994
Waiters Benjamin F. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 August 23, 2003
Walborn Herman R. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 November 5, 1996
Walden Lee O. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 December 16, 2004
Walden William J. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 August 8, 2001
Waleryszak Thomas L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 5, 2006
Walker Daryl E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 February 24, 1992
Walker Donnie W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 March 2, 2004
Walker Eddie G. HHT Regiment & 398th Transportation 11th ACR 1970-1971 August 13, 2011    
Walker Powers F. 541st MID 11 ACR 1969-1970 June 17, 2014    
Walker Woody W. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 December 15, 1994
Walkingstick James HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 May, 1980
Wall William T. Unknown July 4, 2013    
Walla John H. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 2, 2008
Wallace Dale A. H Co 2/11 ACR 1971 January 27, 2008
Wallace Oliver W. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 14, 2002
Wallace Richard Hugh HHT 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 1, 2004
Wallace Robert E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 October 1, 2008
Wallace Steven B. How Btry & I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 January 6, 2007
Wallender Raymond C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970 March, 1992
Waller Harlan D. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 September 2, 1989
Waller Kenneth C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 1, 2011
Waller William S. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 29, 2007
Walling John M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 February 15, 2011
Walls Dale L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 April 23, 2011
Walls John E. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1971 March 30, 2002
Walls Kenneth C. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 1, 2011
Walls Lawrence "Larry" HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 & HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 August 18, 2013      
Walser Charles M. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 November 27. 2008
Waltcher Gary L. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 April, 1973
Walter Paul HHT, 1/11 March 23, 2009
Walters Anderson H. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967 August 30, 2001
Walters Fay C. B Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 March 8, 2009
Walters Garland F. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 September 17, 2000
Walters John D. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 June 26, 1998
Walters Luis H Co 2/11 May 3, 2009
Walters Robert R. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1969  July 6, 2009
Walters Roy R. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 23, 2013    
Walters William W."Wild Bill" HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 22, 1995
Walton Clarence S. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 June, 1981
Walton Herbert J. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 October 4, 1995
Walton Lawrence M. 37th Medical Co 1967-1968 February 18, 1990
Wangen Vernon C. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 11, 2002
Ward John D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 26, 2012    
Ward Melvin A. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 29, 2005
Ward Richard W. 37th Medical Co 1967-1968 September 30, 2007
Ward Thomas J. "TJ" Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1967-1968 December 27, 2014    
Wardlow Harry J. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 January, 1986
Warner Karl A. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 July 9,2015    
Warner Neil O. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 July, 1985
Warnery Karls H. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 July 9, 2015    
Warren Daniel M. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 September 8, 1996
Warren David H. "Harry" Jr. 37th Medical Co 1969-1970 January 24, 2015    
Warren James K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971  August 8, 2009
Warren Lester E. HHT 1/11 ACR 1968 January 19, 2009
Warren William F. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968  March 19, 2010
Wasco Frank P. Jr. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 4, 1995
Washington James L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 November, 1992
Washington Joseph L Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 March 9, 2003
Washington Morris R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 March 1, 1994
Watanabe Francis K. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 March 19, 2001
Waterman Michael J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 June 15, 2015    
Waters Charles J. Unknown March 4, 1998
Waters Earnest 919th Engineer Co 1970 December 31, 2001
Waters William W. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 22, 1995
Watkins Alexander Jr. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 17, 2005
Watkins Gerald R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 5, 2006
Watkins John R. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 June 20, 1989
Watkins Wilbert B Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 September 19, 2010
Watson Albert B. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 July, 1977
Watson Andrew C. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968-1969  November 24, 2013    
Watson Floyd D. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 10, 2008
Watson Gary L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1972 July, 1981
Watson Jerry L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 June 23, 1984
Watt Philip D. HHT 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 November 30, 2012    
Watts John L. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 March, 1985
Watts Terry R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1967 & Air Cav Trp 1968 September 18, 2011    
Watwood Coy H. 919th Engineer Co 1971 May, 1988
Waun Charles M. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 August 20, 1997
Wawrzyniak Ronald G. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 March 27, 2010
Way Frederick W. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 May 23, 2012    
Waybright James H. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 July 11, 2003
Weatherspoon Obide M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 May 7, 2003
Weatherwax Eric A. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 February 23, 2006
Weathington Donald W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 September 5, 2013    
Weaver Andrew L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970  August 26, 2009
Weaver Harold N. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 31, 2002
Weaver Howard S. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 25, 2010
Weaver O C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 April 15, 1990
Weaver William D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1970 January, 1994
Weaver William L. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 July 23, 2000
Weaver William W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 September 1, 1997
Webb Bobby D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 25, 1995
Webb Gary L. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR September 1, 1991
Webb Joe C. Jr. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 March 31, 2002
Webb Willie J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 June, 1977
Weber Joseph C. M Co, HHT 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 October 20, 2004
Webster James L Trp, 3/11 ACR June 22, 2000
Webster James E. L Trp, How Btry 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 25, 2007
Webster Ronald D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 July 19, 2003
Wedgewood John R. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 February 27, 2008
Wedlake David Richard M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 18, 1998
Weeks Henry E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969  November 8, 2009
Weems Terrance R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 March 7, 2005
Wegliez Thomas F. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 August 24, 1993
Wehmhoefer Robert G. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 30, 1999
Weigand Peter A. 1970 August 6, 1995
Weir Marion E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 June, 1982
Weiser David R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 March 21, 2008
Weiss Carl W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971  July 8, 2009
Weister Bruce R. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 February 24, 2007
Welch Charles B. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 April 13, 2003
Welch Paul M. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1965-1967 November 10, 2008
Weldon Peter M. D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 Air Cav Trp 11 ACR 1970 September 27, 1993
Weller Duane S. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 May, 1988
Weller James L. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969 April 28, 2011    
Wellons Robert L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April, 1980
Wells Donald G. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 22, 2013    
Welsh Terrence K. L Trp, 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 December 19, 2014    
Wendell Raymond E. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1970 April 14, 2007
Wendt Frederick C. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1970 September 17, 2006
Wendt Neil R. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 November 25, 2009    
Wertz Joseph J. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 & I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August, 1974
Wessels Roy C. Jr. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 June 15, 1991
West Alvin G. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 June 24, 2010
West Arthur L. II C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January, 1987
West Charles H. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 September 24, 2007
West Donald C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 December 31, 2012    
West Frank Air Cav Trp 11th ACR  1971 December 24, 1994
West George E. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 December 24, 1994
West James E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 July 25, 2003
West Jesse R. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 February 16, 2012    
West Kenneth P. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 22, 2000
West Marvin R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June, 1984
Westbrook Albert Rankin 551st Light Maintenance Co. 1966-1967 October 2, 2013    
Westerman William C. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 June 16, 1997
Westfall Richard M. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 July 19, 2003
Westry Oliver B. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 April 4, 2010
Wettach Jeffrey C. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 December 28, 1999
Whalen Patrick HHT, 2/11 April 10, 2009
Wharton Claude A. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 May 26, 2017    
Wheat Larry J. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 April 8, 2001
Wheeler Billy W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 June 22, 2016    
Wheeler James W. 27th Eng Bn 11 ACR 1966-1967 May 21, 2013    
Wheeler Lance K. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 August 18, 2005
Wheeler Paul D. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 April 8, 2002
Wheelus Thomas E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 June 20, 2007
Whipple Michael A. 919th Eng Co 11th ACR 1970 February 2, 2011      
Whitaker Larry C. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 September 21, 2003
Whitaker Lawrence N. 124th CS Maint Det 11tg ACR 1971-1972 August 6, 2011    
Whitaker Mickey A. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 May 19, 2003
Whitaker Vernon L. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 July 13, 2005
White Alvin L. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1971 September 5, 1992
White Darrell E. I Trp, 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 30, 2016    
White David A. HHT 1/11 & ACR & HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 February 17, 2017    
White Grover L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 February 13, 2001
White Kirwan HHT Regiment 11th ACR December 1, 1997
White Kraig W. HHT 1/11 ACR 1971 September 25, 1988
White R. A. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR  January 2, 1993
White Rodger D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 2, 2002
White Roger HHT, 2/11 February 16, 2011
White Roman M. HHT & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 July 29, 1987
White Tangee C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 3, 1999    
White Terry K. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970-1971 December 1, 1997
Whiteford William D. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1969-1970 October 23, 2006
Whitehead John B. III Air Cav Trp 11th ACR August 10, 2011
Whitehead Larry W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 November 14, 2007
Whitehead Ronnie L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 August 1, 1983
Whitehouse Glenda P. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 December, 1980
Whitington Ronald HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 October, 1973
Whitman Byron H. Jr. H Co 2/11 ACR 1967-1970 919th Engineer Co 1967-1970 March 2, 1998
Whitney Donald E. M Co 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 9, 2015    
Whitney John R. H Co & E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 February, 1984
Whittermore Earl E. F Trp & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 January 16, 2014    
Whittington Delton 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR  1972 February 23, 1999
Wichser Donald J. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970-1971 October 31, 2007
Wickline Eugene G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 November 13, 2010
Wickware Argle W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 January 24, 1996
Widiger Theodore A. 409th RRU 11th ACR 1968 November 16, 2006
Wieczorek Louis M. Unknown January 21, 2011    
Wiedeman Carl L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1970 November 9, 1985
Wiggins Erwin "Doug" 7th APU 1970-1971 March 22, 2014    
Wiggins James A. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 May 15, 1991
Wiggins Lloyd A. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969-1970 October 15, 1993
Wilber Henry R. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 April 18, 2004
Wilburn Robert 398th Transportation 11th ACR 1971-1972 December 26, 2013    
Wiley Larry B. H Co 2/11 ACR 1970 December 29, 1991
Wiley Larry J. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 December 8, 2006
Wilkerson Arthur J. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970 May 28, 1996
Wilkerson Clyde How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 May, 1982
Wilkerson Danny A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 March 8, 2017    
Wilkerson Vernon R. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 February 15, 2008
Wilkinson Guy E. M Co 3/11 ACR 1969 M Co 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 28, 1995
Wilks Joseph E. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1970 August 14, 1997
Willard Brad R. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January 26, 2006
Willard Daniel R. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 December 19, 2007
Willey Roger E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 May 27, 2008
Williams Billy J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 April 1, 2008
Williams Brian D. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1971 November 15, 1996
Williams Charles E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 May, 1992
Williams Dale B. 37th Medical Co 1969 December 19, 1996
Williams Donald L. 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 17, 2002
Williams Douglas W. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 29, 2008
Williams Eddie W. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1968 March 24, 2016    
Williams Early B. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 March, 1979
Williams Glenn T. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 October 10, 2007
Williams Harvey E. H Co 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 6, 2004
Williams Jack B. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970  August 14, 2009
Williams Jack E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 November 5, 1991
Williams James W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 May 4, 2001
Williams John A. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968 August 6, 1991
Williams John A. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 January, 1983
Williams John D. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1970 January 1, 1988
Williams John E. III HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 June 21, 1999
Williams John H. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 January 20, 1998
Williams John W. III HHT 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 1, 2000
Williams Joseph I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 February 2, 1989
Williams Joseph W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December, 1984
Williams Kenneth E. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 May 2, 2005
Williams Kenneth R. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 August 1, 2008
Williams L.C. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 November, 1988
Williams Leon D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1969 march 9, 2017    
Williams Lois L. C Trp 1/11 ACR July 15, 1993
Williams Major Jr. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 August, 1982
Williams Marvin G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968 October 1, 1995
Williams Michael T. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971 December, 1987
Williams Nathaniel T. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 November 2,  2006
Williams Oaklee B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 July 6, 2010
Williams Philip E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 October 22, 2007
Williams Phillip W. Sr. Dr. HHT Regiment & HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 April 12, 2013    
Williams Richard W. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 April 7, 2015    
Williams Robert C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 February 8, 1997
Williams Robert HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 November 15, 2005
Williams Robert V. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 September, 1980
Williams Roger D. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 June 27, 2010
Williams Roger P. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 March, 1993
Williams Ronald C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November, 1974
Williams Ronald E. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 28, 2012    
Williams Roy Richard M Co 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 August 22, 2016    
Williams Walters D. B Trp & D Co 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 16, 1971
Williams Wilbur F. Unknown August 8, 2003
Willis Bobby B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 September 24, 2010
Willis Ronald How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 Unknown
Wills Richard M. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1972 March 4, 2003
Wilmeth John W. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 December 3, 2013    
Wilson Alonzo L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 14, 2008
Wilson Charles F. 33rd Chemical Detachment 11th ACR 1967-1968 November 10, 2000
Wilson Charlie Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1971 May 3, 2005
Wilson Clyde F. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969 December 22, 2006
Wilson Curtis I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 September 25, 2002
Wilson Daniel D. M Co 3/11 ACR 1971 March 29, 2010
Wilson Dennis G. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 April 23, 2009
Wilson Donald E. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 November, 1982
Wilson Donald L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1970 September 6, 2003
Wilson Howard J. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 November 20, 2005
Wilson James A. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 26, 2004
Wilson Kenneth W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 17, 2010
Wilson Leonard L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 September 19, 2001
Wilson Manford How, 2/11 December 8, 2008
Wilson Norman L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968-1970 October, 1976
Wilson Richard R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 July, 1989
Wilson Thomas D. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1971 December 8, 2003
Wilson Willie I. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 December 16, 2005
Wilson  Lonnie D.  How Btry 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 August 3, 1997
Wilt david T. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 9, 2016    
Winch Barrie P. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 17, 2011
Winchell Ronnie L. HHT 3/11 ACR 1969 October 24, 2010
Windemiller Gerald M. 398th Trans Detachment 11th ACR 1969-1971 March 15, 2005
Winders Eugene O. HHT Regiment 1970 January 23, 2004
Wines Ronnie D. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1971 June 7, 1982
Winesette Ira M. Sr. HHT 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 May 4, 2003
Winkel Raymond J. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1967 Brig Gen August 30, 2011
Winn Allen E. Jr. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 March 26, 2008
Winn John M. B Trp & D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 January 23, 1973
Winningham Jimmy W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 July 9, 1997
Wintermeyer James E. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 13, 2012    
Wiroll Jr. Michael H. 124th CS Detachment 11th ACR September 12, 1996
Wirt Thomas C. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 January 29, 2001
Wise David L. B Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 June 23, 2010
Wise Maurice HHT & E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 April 14, 2007
Wise Wally F Trp 2/11 ACR 1972 May, 1982
Wiseman Kenneth J. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 11, 1990
Wishon William R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 February 21, 2001
Wiswiewski Raymond J. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1968 June, 1975
Witcher Melvin J. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 October, 1988
Withers Lorenza 919th Engineer Co 1970 May, 1985
Withers Ronald E. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 January 17, 2009
Withey Arthur F. G Trp 2/11 ACR1969-1970 November 30, 1984
Withrow James A. M Co 3/11 ACR 1970 February 7, 2011    
Witiarz Staneley P. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 10, 2003
Witmer Kenneth H. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 March 16, 1988
Wixon Barry L. HHT 2/11 ACR 1972 September 18, 1992
Wofford Harold K. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969-1971  December 30, 2009
Wojciechowic Julian B Trp 1/11 ACR 1970 January, 1981
Wojciechowski Walter R. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969  September 16, 2009
Wolff David HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 CSM March 18, 2005
Wolff Roger L. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 May 23, 2000
Wolford Frank D Co & HHT 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 23, 2011    
Wolfrom Richard J. II K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 July 26, 2004
Wolverton Bryce G. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1967 September 1, 2007
Womack Michael S. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 May 9, 2011
Womack Robert L. 37th Medical Co 1968-1969  November 6, 2009
Wood Larry E. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1971  June 20, 2009
Wood Raymond C. 2/11 ACR 1969 April 19, 2000
Wood Samuel C. III E Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 September 22, 2003
Wood Jimmy D. 919th Engineer Co 1970 February 26, 1992
Wood John C. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 1970 April 3, 2005
Woodall Charles B. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968 June 21, 1999
Woodard James E. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 January 15, 1992
Woodmore Wert L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 September 22, 2000
Woodrum Ronald M. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 December 20, 2001
Woods Donald E. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 30, 2001
Woods Orie E. HHT 2/11 acr 1969-1970 March 14, 2009
Woodward Kevin W. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 August 8, 2009
Woody Roy D. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 February 19, 2006
Woodyard Vernon V. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 July 17, 2008
Wooley Roy G. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 January 26, 2002
Woolverton Jerry P. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1971-1972 March 19, 2013    
Wooten Marion W. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 19, 2007
Worcheck Joseph D. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 July 9, 1998
Workman Bennie F. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 August 5, 1989
Worley James T. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1969-1970 February 24, 1996
Worrall Douglas HHT Regiment 11th ACR June 5, 2009
Worthey Kenneth W. B Trp 1/11 ACR1969-1970 August 3, 2015  
Worthington James "Jim" I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 December 21, 2004
Wortmann David R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1968 October 29, 1991
Wratchford Herman R. HHT 2/11 ACR 1971 July 13, 1998
Wrice Charles M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 September 21, 2000
Wright Charles M. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 21, 2008
Wright Ernest R. 919th Engineer Co 11th ACR 1968 May 11, 1996
Wright Jerry J. D Co 1/11 ACR 1969 November 9, 2005
Wright John R. HHT 1/11 ACR April 12, 2010
Wright Larry How, 2/11 Unknown
Wright Lawrence S. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 August 26, 2000
Wright Raymond L. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 27, 2010
Wright Robert L. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 29, 2008
Wright William J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1968 July 5, 2002
Wring Claud F. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 October 17, 1974
Wrinkle Thomas L. How Btry 2/11 ACR 1969 April 5, 1997
Wroblewski Dennis G. 398th Transportation 1968 June 28, 2001
Wroubel Gerald T. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 April, 1972
Wuttke Joseph G. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 September 10, 1994
Wyatt Dabert Unknown April 16, 2000
Wyatt Donald G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 May 23, 2002
Wyatt Ronnie R. LTrp 3/11 ACR 1970-1971 June 14, 1976
Wyche John T. 37th Medical Co 11th ACR 1966-1967 March 10, 1997
Wyman Robert W. 37th Medical Co 1970 October 3, 1998
Wynn Tommie L. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1969 April 21, 2002
Wyse Ronald C. "Jug" D Co 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 August 27, 1995
Wyszynski Albin G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970-1971 March 24, 2002
Yamaguchi Richard S. Unknown July 13, 1998
Yancik Frank J. HHT 2/11 ACR 1970-1971  December 27, 2009
Yarbrough Gary G. HHT Regiment 11th ACR & L Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 June 6, 2008
Yates Elijah I Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 September 25, 2004
Yates John D. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 February 15, 1988
Yates Melvin C. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1968 October 13, 1989
Yazzie Henry H. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 October 21, 1984
Ybanez Albert G. How Btry 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 December 8, 2010
Yeager Clair P. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 April 10, 2013  
Yeatts James R. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 August 20, 2008
Yeomans Buddy M. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967 August 31, 2007
Yeomans John J. 7th APU 1969-1970 September 10, 2010
Yesh Michael J. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1968-1969 September 15, 2011  
Yonkey Carl R. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967-1968 April 26, 2017  
Yonkosky James M. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 October 27, 1996
York James T. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1969-1970 February, 1977
York Larry G. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 September 27, 1994
Youmans James E. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1970 October, 1991
Young Benjamin R. A Trp & D Co 1/11 ACR 1970 March 19, 2004
Young Bobby L. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 March 27, 1995
Young Freddie HHT & G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969  January 29, 1992
Young James B. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1969 February, 1977
Young James E. HHT 3/11 ACR 1968 April 15. 2008
Young John B. C Trp 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 April, 1976
Young Kenneth E. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 May 27, 2005
Young Lucian E. "Lucky" Sr. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 October 14, 2016  
Young Russell L. "Russ" How Btry 1/11 ACR 1967-1968 December 12, 2002
Young Terron L. F Trp 2/11 ACR 1970 February 15, 1999
Young Zebedee 37th Medical Co & F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968 November 13, 1970
Youngberg Donald E. II L Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 28, 1994
Youngbird Robert How Btry 3/11 ACR 1970  July 1, 2009
Youngblood William Ronald Unknown Unknown  
Youngs Darrell K. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969-1971 April 13, 2005
Yukovich Frank R. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1970-1971 February 27, 2016  
Yuu Lester A. How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 August 30, 2005
Zachar Frank 409th RRU 11th ACR 1967 September 10, 2003
Zacherly Leroy G. C Trp & D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 May 15, 2005
Zambanini Dale J. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1967-1968 September 4, 1971  
Zammiello Rocco A. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 May 16, 2004
Zeigler John P. Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 March 3, 1999
Zeiler Joseph W. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1969 August 5, 2010
Zepeda Able F. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 July 9, 1995
Ziegler James L. M Co 3/11 ACR 1968 January 1, 1990
Ziegler John P.  Air Cav Trp 11th ACR 1968-1969 March 3, 1999
Zielen James D. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 Air Cav Trp 1969 March 6, 2010
Zielinski James J. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1967 August 1, 1985
Ziesler Dale C. HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1966-1967 February 19, 2006
Zimmer Benjamin F. HHT 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 March 26, 2007  
Zimmerman Paul G. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1969-1970 February, 1991
Zimmerman Ronald H. D Co 1/11 ACR 1968 August 5, 1998
Zimmerman Timothy F Trp 2/11 ACR 1968-1969 November 18, 2015  
Zirkle Arnold J. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1968-1969 November 12, 2010
Zirkle Earl E. K Trp 3/11 ACR 1969 & HHT Regiment 11th ACR 1970 February 2, 1997
Zlobec Frank S. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 January 6, 1991
Zollner Robert W.  919th Engineer Co 11th ACR August 1, 1973
Zonia Dennis James How Btry 1/11 ACR 1969 August 21, 2005
Zuder Curtis M. HHT 3/11 ACR 1970 September, 1971
Zueger James F. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1971 December 31, 1985
Zukowski Victor F. HHT 1/11 ACR 1969 August 27, 2004
Zuleg Donald V. E Trp 2/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 6, 1998
Zumpol Adolph G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 November 12, 2012  
Zuna Dean W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1967-1968 July 16, 2013  
Zuniga Arthur P. L Trp 3/11 ACR 1966-1967 December 31, 2010  
Zuniga Rudulf L. I Trp 3/11 ACR 1968-1969 October 2, 2004
Zvinakis Dennis C. 541st MID 11th ACR 1970 December 22, 2007
Zwickel Robert W. G Trp 2/11 ACR 1969-1970 November 21, 2012  
Zwierzchowski Dennis M. A Trp 1/11 ACR 1966-1967 August 13, 2004
       
       
Updated October 3, 2017