11th Armored Cavalry's Veterans of Vietnam and Cambodia
      35th Annual Reunion - Indianapolis, IN
      August 26 - 30, 2020
      REGISTRATION CUTOFF DATE: August 5, 2020
      REGISTRATION Cancellation DATE: August 15, 2020 
HOTEL CUTOFF DATE: August 3, 2020 
      gtroopbob@gmail.com
      ( List Updated: August 3, 2020,  Attendance 235)
      POC FOR THIS LIST:  Bob Moreno, 608-372-5892
 
  LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT YEAR CITY ST 1st BEEF CHICK VEGGIE
  WINELAND RALPH 37th MED 69-69 MAUMEE OH   B    
  WINELAND KIM 37th MED GUEST MAUMEE OH       V
  ARBLE PATRICK 398th TRANS 68-70 ADRIAN MI   B    
  ARBLE SUSAN 398th TRANS GUEST ADRIAN MI     C  
  RICH CURT 398th TRANS 69-70 WEST PALM BEACH FL   B    
  RICH SANDRA 398th TRANS GUEST WEST PALM BEACH FL     C  
  DOUGHERTY HARRY G. 919th ENGR 70-71 BATTLE CREEK MI   B    
  DOUGHERTY AMY 919th ENGR GUEST BATTLE CREEK MI   B    
  HESTER CHARLES 919th ENGR 69-71 GOSHEN AK     C  
  GOOTEE MARVIN 919th ENGR 69-70 PROSPERITY SC   B    
  GOOTEE SHERYL 919th ENGR GUEST PROSPERITY SC   B    
  ARANA FREDRIC A TRP 1/11 66-67 TINLEY PARK IL   B    
  ARANA ANGELITA A TRP 1/11 GUEST TINLEY PARK IL   B    
  BELCHER RICK A TRP 1/11 69-70 VIRGINIA BEACH VA   B    
  RICHARDSON FRANK E. AIR CAV TRP 66-67 RICHTON MS     C  
  RICHARDSON SHARON J. AIR CAV TRP GUEST RICHTON MS     C  
  DOHM DAVID AIR CAV TRP 67-68 TINLEY PARK IL   B    
  DOHM SHARON AIR CAV TRP GUEST TINLEY PARK IL   B    
  MARCUSEN LOREN J. AIR CAV TRP 67-67 WAUSAUKEE WI     C  
  MARCUSEN MARY ANN AIR CAV TRP GUEST WAUSAUKEE WI     C  
  CARPENTER BERNARD R. B TRP 1/11 66-67 FAIRFAX VA   B    
  CARPENTER MARILYN E. B TRP 1/11 GUEST FAIRFAX VA   B    
  GOLDSMITH GARY B TRP 1/11 69-70 FAIRFIELD ME   B    
  STIVERS TERRY B TRP 1/11 67-68 JEFFERSONVILLE IN   B    
  MCCARTHY ROBIN B TRP 1/11 GUEST JEFFERSONVILLE IN   B    
  LOCK STEVEN G. B TRP 1/11 GUEST JEFFERSONVILLE IN   B    
  ROSE DAVIE B TRP 1/11 GUEST JEFFERSONVILLE IN   B    
  BACA TOMAS 'TOM' B TRP 1/11 66-67 MODESTO CA   B    
  BACA MARIA B TRP 1/11 GUEST MODESTO CA     C  
  KRINOCK GREGORY A. B TRP 1/11 68-69 PLAIN CITY OH   B    
  FLOAT JUDIE B TRP 1/11 GUEST PLAIN CITY OH     C  
  ANDERSON WILLIAM B TRP 1/11 66-67 ATHELSTANE WI   B    
  ANDERSON ANNETTE B TRP 1/11 GUEST ATHELSTANE WI   B    
  SALMEN GREGORY A. B TRP 1/11 GUEST ATHELSTANE WI   B    
  SALMEN CINDIE B TRP 1/11 GUEST ATHELSTANE WI     C  
  SALE WILLIAM  "BILL" C TRP 1/11 67-68 BYERS CO   B    
  SALE PEG C TRP 1/11 GUEST BYERS CO   B    
  CARRAHER MARK J. C TRP 1/11 68-69 EAST POINTE MI   B    
  PASS FRANCIS C TRP 1/11 67-68 ENERGY IL   B    
  PASS PATRICIA C TRP 1/11 GUEST ENERGY IL   B    
  KIPPER JOSEPH C TRP 1/11 68-69 NORTH VERNON IN   B    
  SKINNER BYRON C TRP 1/11 66-66 SAN DIEGO CA   B    
  MANN JOHNNY M. D CO 1/11 69-70 DEATSVILLE AL   B    
  MANN GERLDINE D CO 1/11 GUEST DEATSVILLE AL     C  
  LYLE ROSS W. D CO 1/11 67-68 EAST LIVERPOOL OH   B    
  LYLE LEAH G. D CO 1/11 GUEST EAST LIVERPOOL OH   B    
  WILLIAMSON JERRY R. D CO 1/11 68-69 REDLANDS CA   B    
  BRANDON STANLEY E TRP 2/11 68-69 MOUTPELIER OH   B    
  BRANDON GERALYN E TRP 2/11 GUEST MOUTPELIER OH     C  
  HELM ROBERT D. E TRP 2/11 68-69 SEYMOUR IN   B    
  HELM HOPE E TRP 2/11 GUEST SEYMOUR IN     C  
  ROULAND JAMES E TRP 2/11 70-71 SNELLVILLE GA     C  
  ROULAND EULA E TRP 2/11 GUEST SNELLVILLE GA     C  
  HUNTER RICHARD F TRP 2/11 68-69 ARVADA CO   B    
  HUNTER GLADYS F TRP 2/11 GUEST ARVADA CO   B    
  DOUGHERTY EDMOND N. JR. F TRP 2/11 70-71 BATTLE CREEK MI   B    
  DOUGHERTY CAROL J. F TRP 2/11 GUEST BATTLE CREEK MI   B    
  FOREMAN JIM F TRP 2/11 67-68 CARMEL IN   B    
  FOREMAN LYNN F TRP 2/11 GUEST CARMEL IN   B    
  CROSS FREZELL F TRP 2/11 68-69 COLUMBUS OH   B    
  CROSS ANITA L. F TRP 2/11 GUEST COLUMBUS OH     C  
  DAVIS JAMES H F TRP 2/11 70-71 COLUMBUS GA     C  
  CRAIG MICHAEL F TRP 2/11 70-71 DENVER CO   B    
  CRAIG ELLIE F TRP 2/11 GUEST DENVER CO     C  
  BARBEAU JOHN R. F TRP 2/11 69-70 FOND DU LAC WI   B    
  BUENING EDWARD JR. F TRP 2/11 69-70 GRAND HAVEN MI     C  
  AMSTUTZ THOMAS C. F TRP 2/11 70-71 HART MI   B    
  AMSTUTZ LINDA D. F TRP 2/11 GUEST HART MI   B    
  MARTIN RON F TRP 2/11 66-67 HARTFORD WI   B    
  MARTIN MARIA F TRP 2/11 GUEST HARTFORD WI   B    
  GODIN CHERIE F TRP 2/11 GUEST HARTFORD WI   B    
  GODIN TIM F TRP 2/11 GUEST HARTFORD WI     C  
  GODIN ALEX F TRP 2/11 GUEST HARTFORD WI     C  
  SEWELL LESLIE F TRP 2/11 68-69 HAWKINSVILLE GA   B    
  SEWELL BEVERLY F TRP 2/11 GUEST HAWKINSVILLE GA   B    
  CLACK DOUG F TRP 2/11 67-68 JACKSON GA   B    
  CLACK PAMELA F TRP 2/11 GUEST JACKSON GA     C  
  SCAHILL JAMES V. F TRP 2/11 71-71 KITTANNING PA   B    
  SCAHILL AUDREY S. F TRP 2/11 GUEST KITTANNING PA   B    
  NOETZEL AL F TRP 2/11 66-67 MIDDLETOWN CT     C  
  NOETZEL DAVE F TRP 2/11 GUEST MIDDLETOWN CT     C  
  LEE EUGENE V. F TRP 2/11 68-69 MONTROSE MI   B    
  CAMPIONE JACK M. F TRP 2/11 70-71 TINLEY PARK IL   B    
  CAMPIONE CHRISTINE F TRP 2/11 GUEST TINLEY PARK IL   B    
  CARRAHER JOSEPH A. F TRP 2/11 68-69 WEST LSLIP NY   B    
  NEALEIGH CLAYTON F TRP 2/11 67-68 WST HILLS CA     C  
  NEALEIGH JUNE F TRP 2/11 GUEST WST HILLS CA     C  
  BAILEY DAVID M. G TRP 2/11 67-68 AKRON OH   B    
  BAILEY LINDA G TRP 2/11 GUEST AKRON OH     C  
  KUJAWA THEODORE E. G TRP 2/11 66-67 ASHLEY IL   B    
  KUJAWA WILMA E. G TRP 2/11 GUEST ASHLEY IL   B    
  KUJAWA STEVEN G. G TRP 2/11 GUEST ASHLEY IL   B    
  KUJAWA BRANDON L. G TRP 2/11 GUEST ASHLEY IL 1ST   C  
  SALLENBACH MURRAY G TRP 2/11 68-69 AURORA CO     C  
  MURPHY PATRICK G TRP 2/11 70-72 CARPINTERIA CA   B    
  MURPHY JOSEPHINE DELGADO G TRP 2/11 GUEST CARPINTERIA CA   B    
  RODRIGUEZ RAYMUNDO "RAY" G TRP 2/11 71-72 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   B    
  RODRIGUEZ DEBORAH G TRP 2/11 GUEST COLORADO SPRINGS CO   B    
  ENDRES BRADLEY K. G TRP 2/11 69-70 FREEPORT MI   B    
  ENDRES DIANN G TRP 2/11 GUEST FREEPORT MI     C  
  ENDRES JANET G TRP 2/11 GUEST FREEPORT MI     C  
  CURRY CYNDI G TRP 2/11 GUEST FREEPORT MI     C  
  EVANS SARA  G TRP 2/11 GUEST FREEPORT MI     C  
  DRAY RANDEA G TRP 2/11 69-70 GRENADA MS   B    
  DRAY JANICE  G TRP 2/11 GUEST GRENADA MS     C  
  HILL  ELMER G TRP 2/11 69-70 MILLBURY OH   B    
  HILL  FLORA D. G TRP 2/11 GUEST MILLBURY OH     C  
  CHURCH FRANK G TRP 2/11 69-70 ROME OH     C  
  CHURCH SHERRI G TRP 2/11 GUEST ROME OH     C  
  NAIDAS KENNY G. G TRP 2/11 71-72 SANTA ROSA BEACH FL     C  
  NAIDAS DORIS G TRP 2/11 GUEST SANTA ROSA BEACH FL     C  
  GARLOCH DALE G TRP 2/11 66-67 TERRE HAUTE IN     C  
  GARLOCH MARYLOU G TRP 2/11 GUEST TERRE HAUTE IN     C  
  MORENO ROBERT "BOB" G TRP 2/11 68-69 TOMAH WI   B    
  MORENO BARBARA "BARB" G TRP 2/11 GUEST TOMAH WI   B    
  MORENO RALEIGH G TRP 2/11 GUEST TOMAH WI   B    
  COLSON DARREL L. G TRP 2/11 69-70 WHITEWATER WI   B    
  DERUSHA MIKE G TRP 2/11 GUEST WHITEWATER WI   B    
  CHARETTE RONALD H CO 2/11 67-68 ACWORTH GA   B    
  BONDS LARRY J. H CO 2/11 67-68 EAST PEORIA IL   B    
  SIPES FRANKLIN H CO 2/11 67-68 PAOLI IN   B    
  SIPES MARLENE H CO 2/11 GUEST PAOLI IN     C  
  HILLHOUSE KENT H CO 2/11 67-68 SAN JOSE CA   B    
  REYMANN LOUIS  'LOU' H CO 2/11 67-68 WOODSTOCK MD   B    
  BYE ROBERT A. HHT 1/11 66-67 BLOOMINGTON IL   B    
  BYE MARY ANN HHT 1/11 GUEST BLOOMINGTON IL     C  
  MAJEWSKI RAYMOND HHT 1/11 66-67 CENTER LINE MI   B    
  MAJEWSKI RUTH HHT 1/11 GUEST CENTER LINE MI     C  
  KRUEGER RON HHT 1/11 66-67 DAVIS CA   B    
  MASSENGALE GLEN L. HHT 1/11 68-69 GREENACRES WA   B    
  ALFORD RICK HHT 1/11 69-70 KATY TX   B    
  ALFORD LAURA HHT 1/11 GUEST KATY TX   B    
  BROWN DON HHT 1/11 66-67 PORTLAND OR   B    
  GENSEMER WALTER HHT 1/11 69-71 READING PA     C  
  GENSEMER CAROLYN HHT 1/11 GUEST READING PA     C  
  SANFORD C. RUSS HHT 1/11 66-67 REDFORD MI   B    
  SANFORD JACKIE HHT 1/11 GUEST REDFORD MI   B    
  PLUMMER HALVOR HHT 2/11 69-70 BURLINGTON IA   B    
  PLUMMER DIANA HHT 2/11 GUEST BURLINGTON IA   B    
  CRAWFORD ANNETTE HHT 2/11 GUEST BURLINGTON IA   B    
  CRAWFORD KEITH HHT 2/11 GUEST BURLINGTON IA     C  
  SCHEUMANN DAVID L. "DAVE" HHT 2/11 68-69 DECATUR IN   B    
  SCHEUMANN MELANIE K. HHT 2/11 GUEST DECATUR IN     C  
  YOUNG JAMES E. HHT 2/11 69-70 GERMANTOWN KY     C  
  YOUNG VANESSA HHT 2/11 GUEST GERMANTOWN KY     C  
  KARABINOS BLANDIN  'BILL' HHT 2/11 71-72 TOANO VA   B    
  JOHNSON DONALD W. HHT 2/11 68-69 TOMBALL TX     C  
  GLASS WAYNE HHT 2/11 71-72 WILLIAMSBURG VA   B    
  POOL J. C. HHT 3/11 70-71 BROUGHTON IL     C  
  KIEFFER TOM  HHT 3/11 66-67 CRIMORA VA   B    
  MOLLITOR WILLIAM "BILL" HHT 3/11 69-70 LOCUST VALLEY NY   B    
  MOLLITOR TINA HHT 3/11 GUEST LOCUST VALLEY NY   B    
  SNYDER LARRY HHT 3/11 69-71 PERU IN   B    
  SNYDER MAYLA HHT 3/11 GUEST PERU IN   B    
  DENARO MATTHEW L. HHT 3/11 68-69 RINDGE NH   B    
  GUY JOSEPH   HHT 3/11 67-68 ROSEVILLE MN     C  
  GUY TARA HHT 3/11 GUEST ROSEVILLE MN     C  
  COX RALPH HHT REGT 68-69 IOWA CITY IA   B    
  COX DIANA HHT REGT GUEST IOWA CITY IA     C  
  CULVER LESTER A. JR. HHT REGT 69-70 LUDOWICI GA   B    
  CULVER LAIRD HHT REGT GUEST LUDOWICI GA   B    
  CULVER REBECCA HHT REGT GUEST LUDOWICI GA   B    
  HATHAWAY ALLEN HHT REGT 66-67 MANASSAS VA   B    
  HATHAWAY PAM HHT REGT GUEST MANASSAS VA   B    
  LaFOUNTAINE DON HHT REGT 68-70 NEW WHITELAND IN   B    
  SMITH CRYSTAL HHT REGT GUEST NEW WHITELAND IN   B    
  MILLS DAVID HHT REGT GUEST NEW WHITELAND IN   B    
  MILLS LISA HHT REGT GUEST NEW WHITELAND IN   B    
  MILLS TONY HHT REGT GUEST NEW WHITELAND IN   B    
  MILLS JERI-ANN HHT REGT GUEST NEW WHITELAND IN   B    
  KENYON FREDERICK HHT REGT 69-70 OMAHA NE   B    
  KENYON CHERYL HHT REGT GUEST OMAHA NE   B    
  HAND ROCKY W. HHT REGT 70-71 SHELBYVILLE TX   B    
  HAND PATRICIA HHT REGT GUEST SHELBYVILLE TX   B    
  POWERS GEORGE D. "DANNY" HOW 1/11 70-71 DANTE VA   B    
  POWERS BARBARA HOW 1/11 GUEST DANTE VA       V
  FRAZINE JOSEPH E. HOW 1/11 70-71 MUSKEGON MI   B    
  WITT BONNIE HOW 1/11 GUEST MUSKEGON MI     C  
  SMOTHERMON PAT D. HOW 1/11 GUEST PLAINVIEW TX   B    
  HOLTON CARRIE A. HOW 1/11 GUEST PLAINVIEW TX   B    
  HOLTON EMMETT P. HOW 1/11 GUEST PLAINVIEW TX     C  
  BURNS JACK HOW 1/11 66-67 SANDY HOOK CT   B    
  WAGERS GARY HOW 1/11 69-70 YELLOW SPRING OH   B    
  WAGERS SUSAN HOW 1/11 GUEST YELLOW SPRING OH     C  
  BROWN CARL  HOW 2/11 68-69 CHENANGO FORKS NY   B    
  BROWN KATHIE HOW 2/11 GUEST CHENANGO FORKS NY   B    
  SINCLAIR STEVEN M. HOW 3/11 67-68 HILLSBORO OR     C  
  SINCLAIR CATHI HOW 3/11 GUEST HILLSBORO OR     C  
  SUTHERLAND BARRY J. I TRP 3/11 68-69 BURLINGTON KY   B    
  SUTHERLAND PATRICIA I TRP 3/11 GUEST BURLINGTON KY     C  
  FREDERICK  WILIAM R. I TRP 3/11 70-70 EVERETT MA     C  
  FOLEY  REESE MAUREEN I TRP 3/11 GUEST EVERETT MA     C  
  VANCEL DANNY L. I TRP 3/11 68-69 GREENWOOD IN     C  
  VANCEL CONSTANCE I TRP 3/11 GUEST GREENWOOD IN     C  
  VANCEL LARRY I TRP 3/11 GUEST GREENWOOD IN     C  
  CRICCO MIKE I TRP 3/11 67-67 NORTH HAVEN CT   B    
  CRICCO VALERIE I TRP 3/11 GUEST NORTH HAVEN CT   B    
  STRUBLE RON I TRP 3/11 68-69 SEARS MI   B    
  STRUBLE MARILYN E. I TRP 3/11 GUEST SEARS MI   B    
  RECTOR DAVID I TRP 3/11 66-67 TIPP CITY OH   B    
  RECTOR ROSA I TRP 3/11 GUEST TIPP CITY OH     C  
  WAUGH RUFUS A. I TRP 3/11 68-69 WILLIAMSBURG OH     C  
  WAUGH DORIS I TRP 3/11 GUEST WILLIAMSBURG OH     C  
  RITCHIE KENRON K TRP 3/11 68-69 BATON ROUGE LA     C  
  RITCHIE ZILDA K TRP 3/11 GUEST BATON ROUGE LA     C  
  BEAMON JERRY K TRP 3/11 69-70 BULLARD TX   B    
  BEAMON JAN K TRP 3/11 GUEST BULLARD TX     C  
  SACK RICHARD K TRP 3/11 68-69 CLINTON IA     C  
  SACK PAT  K TRP 3/11 GUEST CLINTON IA     C  
  FRANZ HOWARD  K TRP 3/11 68-69 IRONTON OH   B    
  FRANZ SUSAN K TRP 3/11 GUEST IRONTON OH     C  
  WOLFENDEN WILLIAM R. 'BILL' K TRP 3/11 66-67 JESPER GA   B    
  WOLFENDEN DEBBIE K TRP 3/11 GUEST JESPER GA   B    
  PICKRAL OLLIE W. K TRP 3/11 68-69 KILMARNOCK VA     C  
  JENSEN ROBERT L. K TRP 3/11 68-69 MINNEAPOLIS MN   B    
  JENSEN SANDRA L. K TRP 3/11 GUEST MINNEAPOLIS MN     C  
  ELLINGSON DAVID K TRP 3/11 69-70 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   B    
  FARMER CHRIS K TRP 3/11 GUEST PLANO TX   B    
  FARMER APRIL K TRP 3/11 GUEST PLANO TX     C  
  FARMER