11th Armored Cavalry's Veterans of Vietnam and Cambodia
      34th Annual Reunion - Las Vegas, NV
      August 21-25, 2019
      REGISTRATION CUTOFF DATE:  July 24, 2019
      REGISTRATION Cancellation DATE:  August 16, 2019
HOTEL CUTOFF DATE:  August 5, 2019
      gtroopbob@gmail.com
      ( List Updated: August 13, 2019,  Attendance 1141)
      POC FOR THIS LIST:  Bob Moreno, 608-372-5892
 
 
  LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT YEAR CITY ST 1st B C V F
  BOSCARINE LEONARD 17TH PID 67-68 ALBUQUERQUE NM   B      
  BOSCARINE LINDA 17TH PID GUEST ALBUQUERQUE NM   B      
  YOUNG MICHAEL 27th ENGR 69-69 ADAMS MN   B      
  DUNCAN TOM 27th ENGR 67-68 EDINBURG VA   B      
  MURPHY ALAN 27th ENGR 66-67 ELMIRA OR     C    
  MURPHY MARCIA 27th ENGR GUEST ELMIRA OR     C    
  BREWINGTON RICHARD    33rd CHEM 69-71 ELDON IA   B      
  BREWINGTON BECKY 33rd CHEM GUEST ELDON IA         F
  BARTLING DAVID  37th MED 70-71 COSTA MESA CA 1ST B      
  BARTLING PATTI 37th MED GUEST COSTA MESA CA 1ST B      
  BARTLING TIERNEY 37th MED GUEST COSTA MESA CA 1ST B      
  BARTLING JIM   37th MED GUEST COSTA MESA CA 1ST B      
  HUTCHINS ERNEST F. 37th MED 69-70 DAYTON OH   B      
  HUTCHINS DANA 37th MED GUEST DAYTON OH   B      
  DAVIS GLEN 37th MED 69-70 DENISON TX 1ST   C    
  DAVIS NANCY 37th MED GUEST DENISON TX 1ST     V  
  BURKE TIMOTHY T. 37th MED 70-71 GILROY CA   B      
  BURKE ROSE P. 37th MED GUEST GILROY CA   B      
  MARCANO ANGEL 37th MED 70-71 LAKELAND FL   B      
  MARCANO MICHELLE 37th MED GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
  MARCANO MICHAEL 37th MED GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
  MARCANO ANGELO 37th MED GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
  MARCANO LUKE 37th MED GUEST LAKELAND FL     C    
  DEAPO IAN 37th MED GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
  CORRIVERU DAVID 37th MED 67-68 MILWAUKEE WI   B      
  LANG MICHAEL 37th MED 69-70 MILWAUKEE WI   B      
  LANG HOLLY 37th MED GUEST MILWAUKEE WI   B      
  LANG JENNA 37th MED GUEST MILWAUKEE WI   B      
  MONROE TINA 37th MED GUEST MILWAUKEE WI     C    
  McEVOY STEPHEN D. 37th MED 70-71 PIERSON MI     C    
  McEVOY CAROL A. 37th MED GUEST PIERSON MI     C    
  BOUGHTER WILLIAM C. 37th MED 70-71 PORT TOWNSEND WA 1ST B      
  HOFSTAEDTER THOMAS J. 37th MED 69-70 SAN TAN VALLEY AZ   B      
  HOFSTAEDTER ELIZABETH "LIL" 37th MED GUEST SAN TAN VALLEY AZ     C    
  ARBLE PATRICK 398th TRANS 68-70 ADRIAN MI   B      
  ARBLE SUSAN 398th TRANS GUEST ADRIAN MI     C    
  DECANINI DANTE 398th TRANS 69-70 BADEN PA   B      
  DECANINI RUTH 398th TRANS GUEST BADEN PA   B      
  KING EDWARD C. 398th TRANS 70-72 BLANCHARD OK   B      
  KING BARBARA 398th TRANS GUEST BLANCHARD OK   B      
  SWANSON JAMES 398th TRANS 70-72 HUDSON WI     C    
  SWANSON SUE 398th TRANS GUEST HUDSON WI     C    
  FODOR EDWARD W. JR. "ED" 398th TRANS 69-70 KULPMONT PA   B      
  SCHOLZ CLAYTON 398th TRANS 68-69 NORTHVILLE MI   B      
  SCHOLZ SUSAN 398th TRANS GUEST NORTHVILLE MI     C    
  CARR HOYE L. 398th TRANS 71-72 PARSONS WV     C    
  CARR SHIRLEY A. 398th TRANS GUEST PARSONS WV     C    
  MURDOCK MONTE 398th TRANS 67-69 PHOENIX AZ   N O N E
  PURCELL BARBARA 398th TRANS GUEST PHOENIX AZ   N O N E
  DAVIS TOM 398th TRANS 71-72 SAN LEANDRO CA   B      
  DAVIS LENORE 398th TRANS GUEST SAN LEANDRO CA   B      
  ANDREASEN ALLEN A. 398th TRANS 68-69 WATERTOWN WI   B      
  RICH CURT   398th TRANS 69-70 WEST PALM BEACH FL   B      
  RICH SANDRA 398th TRANS GUEST WEST PALM BEACH FL     C    
  WALSH COURTNEY 398th TRANS 69-70 WILMINGTON NC   B      
  WALSH SUSAN 398th TRANS GUEST WILMINGTON NC   B      
  JOURNEAY JOHN 409th RRD 67-68 ALAMEDA CA 1st B      
  JOURNEAY AKIKO 409th RRD GUEST ALAMEDA CA 1st   C    
  MOLLHOFF WAYNE J. 409th RRD 68-69 ASHLAND NE   B      
  MOLLHOFF JANECE 409th RRD GUEST ASHLAND NE     C    
  ALTER PHILIP    409th RRD 69-70 BLUFFTON SC   B      
  ALTER NATALIE 409th RRD GUEST BLUFFTON SC   B      
  RICE RICHARD 409th RRD GUEST BLUFFTON SC     C    
  BOYER LARISSA 409th RRD GUEST BLUFFTON SC     C    
  ALTER ALLAN 409th RRD GUEST BLUFFTON SC   B      
  ALTER DELIA 409th RRD GUEST BLUFFTON SC   B      
  GENTRY LEE 409th RRD 66-67 BROOMFIELD CO   B      
  LAMBERTSEN KAREN 409th RRD GUEST BROOMFIELD CO     C    
  SCHMOLL LARRY 409th RRD 70-71 BULLHEAD CITY AZ   B      
  SCHMOLL JUDY 409th RRD GUEST BULLHEAD CITY AZ     C    
  SCHRIVER RANDALL 409th RRD 67-69 GLENDALE AZ   B      
  SCHRIVER CRYSTAL 409th RRD GUEST GLENDALE AZ   B      
  SIMMERS VINCE   409th RRD 69-70 GREENSBURG PA   B      
  SIMMERS ROSEMARY 409th RRD GUEST GREENSBURG PA     C    
  EHRENBERG ARTHUR C. 409th RRD 69-70 LAS VEGAS NV     C    
  EHRENBERG PATRICIA 409th RRD GUEST LAS VEGAS NV     C    
  SPENCER EDMOND L. 409th RRD 67-68 MASON CITY NE   B      
  SPENCER JANET 409th RRD GUEST MASON CITY NE     C    
  HALL MARVINA 409th RRD 66-67 MOSS POINT MS   B      
  GOLDEN KRISTEN 409th RRD GUEST MOSS POINT MS   B      
  DAUPHIN DONALD "DON" 409th RRD 69-71 PALM SPRINGS CA   B      
  DAUPHIN JAN 409th RRD GUEST PALM SPRINGS CA     C    
  WOODRUFF GEORGE H. 409th RRD 68-68 TEAGUE TX   B      
  WOODRUFF BRENDA 409th RRD GUEST TEAGUE TX     C    
  MCNALLY BRIAN T. 541ST MID 70-70 SHERMAN ME 1ST B      
  MCNALLY SANDRA R. 541ST MID GUEST SHERMAN ME 1ST   C    
  JOLY PERRE 541st MID 70-71 WIMAUMA FL 1st B      
  JOLY LOUISE 541st MID GUEST WIMAUMA FL 1st     V  
  PEACE EARL 591st ENGR 66-67 HUMBLE TX   B      
  PEACE VALREE 591st ENGR GUEST HUMBLE TX     C    
  BOLES RONALD 7TH APU 68-69 SULPHUR OK   B      
  BOLES FRAN 7TH APU GUEST SULPHUR OK   B      
  CHANEY BILLY G. 919th ENGR 66-67 ALBUQUERQUE NM 1ST B      
  CHANEY JOANN S. 919th ENGR GUEST ALBUQUERQUE NM 1ST B      
  CRIST MICHAEL 919th ENGR 68-69 BILOXI MS   B      
  CRIST JOSEPH 919th ENGR GUEST BILOXI MS     C    
  CROSS ROGER 919th ENGR 68-70 CALABASH NC   B      
  CROSS BETTY 919th ENGR GUEST CALABASH NC     C    
  MALNARICK BERNARD 919th ENGR 69-70 CHICAGO IL   B      
  MALNARICK MARCI 919th ENGR GUEST CHICAGO IL     C    
  DART LARRY K. 919th ENGR 66-67 CORONA DEL MAR CA     C    
  DART BRIAN 919th ENGR GUEST CORONA DEL MAR CA   B      
  MOORE WILLIAM 919th ENGR 67-68 GOSHEN NY   B      
  HESTER CHARLES 919th ENGR 69-71 GOSHEN AR     C    
  MOORE SUSAN 919th ENGR GUEST GOSHEN NY   B      
  SHEETZ FRED 919th ENGR 68-69 LAKELAND FL   B      
  PHILLIPS KATHY  919th ENGR GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
  PADGETT CONNIE WAYNE 919th ENGR 67-69 LAMBSBURG VA   B      
  PADGETT JUDY 919th ENGR GUEST LAMBSBURG VA   B      
  UTT ARCHIE 919th ENGR GUEST LAMBSBURG VA   B      
  UTT SUSAN 919th ENGR GUEST LAMBSBURG VA   B      
  GUARDIOLA JUAN S. 919th ENGR 68-69 LAREDO TX   B      
  GUARDIOLA MARGOT M. 919th ENGR GUEST LAREDO TX     C    
  EMERSON RONNY 919th ENGR 66-67 LIVINGSTON TX   B      
  PETTITT JAMES L. 919th ENGR 69-70 MEADVIEW AZ         F
  RANKIN WILLIAM "BILL" 919th ENGR 66-67 OLYMPIA WA 1ST   C    
  RANKIN LINDA 919th ENGR GUEST OLYMPIA WA 1ST     V  
  STANLEY JOHN 919th ENGR 67-68 PALMDALE CA   B      
  STANLEY MARGARET 919th ENGR GUEST PALMDALE CA   B      
  GATEWOOD HENRY A. JR. 919th ENGR 69-70 PARSONS KS     C    
  GATEWOOD MARTHA S. 919th ENGR GUEST PARSONS KS     C    
  WOODALL DONALD W. 919th ENGR 66-67 PASO ROBLES CA 1ST   C    
  WOODALL DIANA 919th ENGR GUEST PASO ROBLES CA 1ST   C    
  BUSTOS JOHN 919th ENGR 67-68 POWELL WY   B      
  BUSTOS PATTI L. 919th ENGR GUEST POWELL WY     C    
  GOOTEE MARVINA 919th ENGR 69-70 PROSPERITY SC   B      
  GOOTEE SHERYL 919th ENGR GUEST PROSPERITY SC   B      
  ROONEY JOSEPH "JOE" 919th ENGR 68-69 SANTA CRUZ CA         F
  FRATIELLO JOSEPH 919th ENGR 67-68 SUN LAKES AZ   B      
  FRATIELLO SHARON 919th ENGR GUEST SUN LAKES AZ     C    
  BOYETT RICKY 919th ENGR 69-70 TULLOS LA   B      
  BOYETT REBECCA 919th ENGR GUEST TULLOS LA   B      
  FOX JAMES R. 919th ENGR 69-69 VIRGINIA BEACH VA   B      
  LARSEN JENS C. 919th ENGR 67-68 WASHOE VALLEY NV   B      
  LARSEN KERRY 919th ENGR GUEST WASHOE VALLEY NV   B      
  LUKE CRAIG L. 919th ENGR 69-70 WILMORE KY   B      
  LUKE DEBRA K. 919th ENGR GUEST WILMORE KY   B      
  LABRECQUE SIMON 919th ENGR 68-68 YUMA AZ     C    
  HARRIS GERALD    A TRP 1/11 69-70 ARAPAHO OK     C    
  THOMPSON ALAN A TRP 1/11 GUEST ARAPAHO OK     C    
  THOMPSON SHERRY A TRP 1/11 GUEST ARAPAHO OK     C    
  HOLLOWAY LARRY T. A TRP 1/11 66-67 ARVADA CO   B      
  HOLFORD WILLIAM C. A TRP 1/11 69-70 BASTROP TX   B      
  HOLFORD WILL A TRP 1/11 GUEST BASTROP TX   B      
  PAULSEN MIKE A TRP 1/11 70-71 BELLVILLE TX   B      
  PAULSEN MARIANNE A TRP 1/11 GUEST BELLVILLE TX   B      
  WING DOUGLAS A TRP 1/11 68-69 BOTHELL WA   B      
  WING GLENNA A TRP 1/11 GUEST BOTHELL WA   B      
  FORBES MICHEAL A TRP 1/11 69-70 CINCINNATI OH     C    
  FORBES BETTY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  HOPPER JOHN A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH       V  
  KUMPF TRACY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  NEAL ASHLEY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  BRUNNER AYSHA A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  CASTRO DANIEL C. A TRP 1/11 69-70 COACHELLA CA   B      
  CASTRO MARTHA A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA     C    
  ARROYO ANDREA A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA   B      
  ARROYO OZZIE A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA     C    
  CASTRO OMAR A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA   B      
  CASTRO PENNY A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA     C    
  PION WILLIAM A TRP 1/11 66-67 COLFAX IA   B      
  PION FREDENA L. A TRP 1/11 GUEST COLFAX IA     C    
  DOWNS GLENN E. A TRP 1/11 66-67 COLORADO SPRINGS CO     C    
  DOWNS NANCY A. A TRP 1/11 GUEST COLORADO SPRINGS CO     C    
  HUGHES JOSEPH C. "JC" A TRP 1/11 69-70 DELRAY BEACH FL     C    
  SIZEMORE WILLIAM A TRP 1/11 69-70 FAIRFIELD OH     C    
  SIZEMORE ELLEN A TRP 1/11 GUEST FAIRFIELD OH     C    
  WINDEMULLER PAUL A TRP 1/11 67-68 GRAND RAPIDS MI     C    
  ERISER JIM    A TRP 1/11 68-69 HORNBROOK CA   B      
  ERISER PAM A TRP 1/11 GUEST HORNBROOK CA   B      
  ERISER JESSICA A TRP 1/11 GUEST HORNBROOK CA   B      
  PAYNE CHRIS A TRP 1/11 GUEST HORNBROOK CA   B      
  SEATON JIM A TRP 1/11 69-70 IVINS UT   B      
  SUTTON HAROLD R. A TRP 1/11 68-68 LEXINGTON KY   B      
  SUTTON GLADYS A TRP 1/11 GUEST LEXINGTON KY     C    
  GUTIERREZ PASQUAL A TRP 1/11 68-70 LOS ANGELES CA     C    
  GUTIERREZ PASQUAL "GUS" A TRP 1/11 69-70 LOS ANGELES CA   B      
  GUTIERREZ JUDY A TRP 1/11 GUEST LOS ANGELES CA       V  
  PIMENTAL FRED A TRP 1/11 70-71 LYNNFIELD MA   B      
  PIMENTAL MANNY A TRP 1/11 GUEST LYNNFIELD MA   B      
  PIMENTAL ROY A TRP 1/11 GUEST LYNNFIELD MA   B      
  PIMENTAL TONY A TRP 1/11 GUEST LYNNFIELD MA   B      
  O'LEARY JOSEPH J. JR. A TRP 1/11 66-67 MAYNARD MA   B      
  O'LEARY MARION A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA   B      
  ONEIL SUSAN A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA   B      
  ONEIL ALLAN A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA   B      
  ONEIL MICHEAL A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA     C    
  ONEIL JOSEPH A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA     C    
  ONEIL ALEXIS A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA     C    
  ONEIL JACOB M. A TRP 1/11 GUEST MAYNARD MA     C    
  SORICH JOHN A TRP 1/11 69-70 MINNEAPOLIS MN   B      
  MELTSCH EUGENE F. A TRP 1/11 68-68 NORTHHAMPTON PA   B      
  MELTSCH JANE A TRP 1/11 GUEST NORTHHAMPTON PA     C    
  THOMPSON MICHAEL H. A TRP 1/11 68-68 ONONDAGA MI   B      
  THOMPSON SHARON A TRP 1/11 GUEST ONONDAGA MI     C    
  MORENO RAY R. A TRP 1/11 70-71 OROSI CA   B      
  MORENO ANGIE A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA     C    
  TREGANZA LORRAINE A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA   B      
  TREGANZA JAMES A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA     C    
  TREGANZA EMMA A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA   B      
  TREGANZA RAYANN A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA   B      
  MORENO RAY JR. A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA   B      
  MORENO TANNER A TRP 1/11 GUEST OROSI CA     C    
  MORENO