11th Armored Cavalry's Veterans of Vietnam and Cambodia
      33rd Annual Reunion - Grand Rapids, Michigan
      September 5-9, 2018
      REGISTRATION CUTOFF DATE:  August 8, 2018
      REGISTRATION Cancellation DATE:  August 31, 2018
HOTEL CUTOFF DATE:  August 13, 2018
      gtroopbob@gmail.com
      ( List Updated: April 14, 2018,  Attendance 335 )
      POC FOR THIS LIST:  Bob Moreno, 608-372-5892
 
  LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT YEAR CITY ST 1ST B C V F
  MURPHY ALAN 27th Enger 66-67 ELMIRA OR     C    
  MURPHY MARCIA 27th Enger GUEST ELMIRA OR     C    
  ANDREASEN ALLEN A. 398th Trans 68-69 WATERTOWN WI     C    
  FODOR EDWARD W. JR. 398th Trans 69-70 BUNA TX   B      
  RICH CURTIS 398th Trans 69-70 WEST PALM BEACH FL     C    
  RICH SANDRA 398th Trans GUEST WEST PALM BEACH FL   B      
  SWANSON JIM 398th Trans 70-72 HUDSON WI 1ST   C    
  SWANSON SUSAN 398th Trans GUEST HUDSON WI 1ST B      
  KING EDWARD C. 398th Trans 70-72 BLANCHARD OK   B      
  KING BARBARA F. 398th Trans GUEST BLANCHARD OK   B      
  TRAXLER ROBERT LEE 398th Trans 70-72 CAMDEN MI 1ST B      
  TRAXLER TERI BEA 398th Trans GUEST CAMDEN MI 1ST   C    
  GENTRY LEE W. 409th RRD 66-67 BROOMFIELD CO   B      
  LAMBERTSEN KAREN 409th RRD GUEST BROOMFIELD CO     C    
  SCHRIVER RANDALL L. 409th RRD 67-69 GLENDALE AZ   B      
  SCHRIVER CRYSTAL A. 409th RRD GUEST GLENDALE AZ   B      
  FOX JAMES R. 919th ENGR 69-69 VIRGINIA BEACH VA   B      
  FOX GUSSIE 919th ENGR GUEST VIRGINIA BEACH VA   B      
  GOOTEE MARVIN 919th ENGR 69-70 PROSPERITY SC   B      
  GOOTEE SHERYL 919th ENGR GUEST PROSPERITY SC   B      
  NELSON RONALD 919th ENGR 68-69 EUTAWVILLE SC     C    
  NELSON CATHERINE 919th ENGR GUEST EUTAWVILLE SC     C    
  PADGETT CONNIE WAYNE 919th ENGR 67-69 LAMBSBURG VA   B      
  PADGETT JUDY 919th ENGR GUEST LAMBSBURG VA   B      
  SHEETZ FRED   919th ENGR 68-69 LAKELAND FL   B      
  PHILLIPS KATHY 919th ENGR GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
  SKINNER MICHAEL F. (MIKE) 919th ENGR 70-71 COLD SPRING MN   B      
  SKINNER SARA   919th ENGR GUEST COLD SPRING MN     C    
  STANLEY JOHN 919th ENGR 67-68 PALMDALE CA   B      
  STANLEY MARGARET 919th ENGR GUEST PALMDALE CA   B      
  STEVENSON WILLIAM 919th ENGR 67-68 HERTFORD NC 1ST B      
  STEVENSON ROBERTA 919th ENGR GUEST HERTFORD NC 1ST B      
  WRIGHT STEVE  919th ENGR 69-70 BOONSBORO MD       V  
  WRIGHT ANNE 919th ENGR GUEST BOONSBORO MD   B      
  GATEWOOD HENRY A. 919th ENGR 69-70 PARSONS KS     C    
  GATEWOOD MARTHA S. 919th ENGR GUEST PARSONS KS     C    
  KALBITZ APRIL S. A TRP 1/11 STAR BAYTOWN TX 1ST B      
  KALBITZ DARRELL A TRP 1/11 STAR BAYTOWN TX 1ST B      
  KALBITZ KIRBY O. A TRP 1/11 STAR BAYTOWN TX 1ST   C    
  KALBITZ KATHRYN A TRP 1/11 STAR BAYTOWN TX 1ST B      
  FORBES MICHEAL A TRP 1/11 69-70 CINCINNATI OH     C    
  FORBES BETTY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  BRNNER AYSHA A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  NEAL JILL A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  NEAL ASHLEY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH     C    
  HUGHES JOSEPH C. A TRP 1/11 69-70 DELRAY BEACH FL     C    
  CURTIS JULIE A TRP 1/11 GUEST DELRAY BEACH FL     C    
  SHELTON JEROLD A TRP 1/11 68-70 GRIDLEY CA   B      
  MANKOWSKI CARL F. A TRP 1/11 66-67 GAYLORD MI 1ST B      
  MANKOWSKI JEFF C. A TRP 1/11 GUEST GAYLORD MI 1ST B      
  MARTIN ROMEO A TRP 1/11 70-70 PLAINVILLE CT   B      
  MARTIN DONNA A TRP 1/11 GUEST PLAINVILLE CT     C    
  DOWNS GLENN E. A TRP 1/11 66-67 COLORADO SPRINGS CO     C    
  DOWNS NANCY A. A TRP 1/11 GUEST COLORADO SPRINGS CO     C    
  RICHMOND RANDY L. AIR CAV TRP 70-71 MT. PLEASANT MI   B      
  RICHMOND SUE R. AIR CAV TRP GUEST MT. PLEASANT MI     C    
  DOHM DAVID J. AIR CAV TRP 67-68 TINLEY PARK IL   B      
  DOHM SHARON AIR CAV TRP GUEST TINLEY PARK IL   B      
  MARCUSEN LOREN J. AIR CAV TRP 66-67 WAUSAUKEE WI     C    
  MARCUSEN MARY ANN AIR CAV TRP GUEST WAUSAUKEE WI     C    
  ANDERSON WILLIAM B TRP 1/11 66-67 ATHELSTANE WI   B      
  ANDERSON ANNE B TRP 1/11 GUEST ATHELSTANE WI   B      
  ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER B TRP 1/11 GUEST ATHELSTANE WI   B      
  ANDERSON STACY B TRP 1/11 GUEST ATHELSTANE WI   B      
  STANISH JAMES B TRP 1/11 69-69 DEARBORN HIGHTS MI 1ST B      
  STANISH ROSEMARIE B TRP 1/11 GUEST DEARBORN HIGHTS MI 1ST B      
  MAYS CURTIS B TRP 1/11 66-67 KERNERSVILLE NC   B      
  RAY MARGARET B TRP 1/11 GUEST KERNERSVILLE NC     C    
  CLARK LARRY   B TRP 1/11 68-69 TRINITY TX   B      
  HAGEN WALDO B TRP 1/11 68-69 RIVER FALLS WI   B      
  HAGEN SUZANNE B TRP 1/11 GUEST RIVER FALLS WI     C    
  JANKEL KEN B TRP 1/11 66-67 REDDING CA   B      
  PAGE STEPHEN B TRP 1/11 66-67 LITTLE RIVER SC   B      
  PAGE GEREI B TRP 1/11 GUEST LITTLE RIVER SC   B      
  SIMSA ROBERT  B TRP 1/11 68-69 HIRAM OH       V  
  SIMSA HEIDI B TRP 1/11 GUEST HIRAM OH       V  
  ANDREWS JERRY W. B TRP 1/11 66-67 FORT WAYNE IN   B      
  ANDREWS ALICE M. B TRP 1/11 GUEST FORT WAYNE IN   B      
  KRINOCK GREGORY B TRP 1/11 68-69 ALLISON PARK PA   B      
  FLOAT JUDIE B TRP 1/11 GUEST ALLISON PARK PA     C    
  QUINN JENNIFER B TRP 1/11 GUEST ALVIN TX   B      
  STIVERS TERRY B TRP 1/11 67-68 JEFFERSONVILL IN   B      
  McCARTHY ROBIN B TRP 1/11 GUEST JEFFERSONVILL IN   B      
  TAYLOR RICHARD D. C TRP 1/11 68-69 ARUADA CO 1ST   C    
  OSTERLUND JEFFREY W. C TRP 1/11 GUEST ARUADA CO 1ST B      
  USHER JAMES M. (MIKE) C TRP 1/11 68-69 SANDY   UT 1ST B      
  KEYS WILLIAM C. C TRP 1/11 66-67 LEHIGHTON PA 1ST B      
  PASS FRANCIS C TRP 1/11 67-68 ENERGY IL   B      
  PASS PATRICIA   C TRP 1/11 GUEST ENERGY IL   B      
  TORRES PAUL C TRP 1/11 69-69 YUBA CITY CA     C    
  WORLEY LARRY E. C TRP 1/11 68-69 POLAND SPRING ME   B      
  GARRISI LORENZO C TRP 1/11 67-68 MACOMB MI 1ST B      
  GARRISI ANN  C TRP 1/11 GUEST MACOMB MI 1ST   C    
  SALE WILLIAM C TRP 1/11 67-68 BYERS CO   B      
  SALE PEG  C TRP 1/11 GUEST BYERS CO   B      
  SKINNER BYRON C TRP 1/11 66-66 SAN DIGO CA   B      
  BARTOSIK HARRY D CO 1/11 66-67 FAIRFAX STATION VA   B      
  LaPOINT ALBERT D CO 1/11 69-70 BIDDEFORD ME   B      
  LaPOINT LILLIAN D CO 1/11 GUEST BIDDEFORD ME     C    
  KRZYZAN DAVID S. D CO 1/11 67-68 EAST AURORA NY   B      
  MANN JOHNNY M. D CO 1/11 69-70 DEATSVILLE AL   B      
  MANN GERALDINE D CO 1/11 GUEST DEATSVILLE AL   B      
  PERDUE MELANEE D CO 1/11 GUEST DEATSVILLE AL   B      
  PERDUE RON D CO 1/11 GUEST DEATSVILLE AL   B      
  WILLIAMSON JERRY   D CO 1/11 68-69 REDLANDS CA     C    
  CIBOROWSKI DENNIS  D CO 1/11 66-67 MORTON GROVE IL     C    
  KLINK ROBERT D CO 1/11 70-70 FROSTBURG MD   B      
  KLINK LUANN D CO 1/11 GUEST FROSTBURG MD   B      
  ABEL JAMES   E TRP 2/11 66-67 RICHWOOD TX   B      
  ABEL LETTIE E TRP 2/11 GUEST RICHWOOD TX   B      
  BLAND JAMES E TRP 2/11 68-69 ELIZABETH WV     C    
  BLAND JEANIE E TRP 2/11 GUEST ELIZABETH WV   B      
  CHENEY DON E TRP 2/11 67-68 SPANAWAY WA   B      
  CHENEY INGE E TRP 2/11 GUEST SPANAWAY WA   B      
  COFTY LARRY E TRP 2/11 67-68 BUNA TX   B      
  COFTY DEE E TRP 2/11 GUEST BUNA TX     C    
  DAHL NEAL E. E TRP 2/11 68-69 BURLINGTON IL     C    
  DAHL PATRICIA L. E TRP 2/11 GUEST BURLINGTON IL     C    
  DROSKI FREDERICK E TRP 2/11 71-72 GRAND RAPIDS MI 1ST B      
  DROSKI JANTINA E TRP 2/11 GUEST GRAND RAPIDS MI 1ST   C    
  HOLMES ERIC E TRP 2/11 67-68 WAUKESHA WI   B      
  MORRISON CHARLES (TOM) E TRP 2/11 66-67 GLENDALE AZ   B      
  MORRISON TERRI E TRP 2/11 GUEST GLENDALE AZ   B      
  PARKS HARVEY C. E TRP 2/11 69-69 SUNBRITE TN   B      
  PARKS DONNA K. E TRP 2/11 GUEST SUNBRITE TN     C    
  WILTSE THOMAS    E TRP 2/11 68-69 MIDLAND MI 1ST B      
  WILTSE LISA E TRP 2/11 GUEST MIDLAND MI 1ST B      
  HELM ROBERT E TRP 2/11 68-69 SEYMOUR IN   B      
  HELM HOPE E TRP 2/11 GUEST SEYMOUR IN     C    
  HENDRICKSON JOHN L. E TRP 2/11 66-67 EARLY IA 1ST B      
  HENDRICKSON JAN E TRP 2/11 GUEST EARLY IA 1ST B      
  MUSCATO MIKE E TRP 2/11 67-68 BELLBROOK OH   B      
  MUSCATO MEGAN E TRP 2/11 GUEST BELLBROOK OH     C    
  FOREMAN JAMES T. (JIM) F TRP 2/11 67-68 CARMEL IN   B      
  FOREMAN LYNN F TRP 2/11 GUEST CARMEL IN   B      
  HEITHOFF KENNETH J. F TRP 2/11 68-69 COON RAPIDS IA   B      
  BLAZEK SALLY F TRP 2/11 GUEST COON RAPIDS IA     C    
  BARBEAU JOHN R. F TRP 2/11 69-70 OAKFIELD WI   N O N E
  CAMPIONE JACK F TRP 2/11 70-71 TINLEY PARK IL   B      
  CAMPIONE CHRISTINE F TRP 2/11 GUEST TINLEY PARK IL   B      
  CRAIG MICHAEL F TRP 2/11 70-71 DENVER CO   B      
  CRAIG ELLIE F TRP 2/11 GUEST DENVER CO   B      
  YEOTIS ATHANASIUS (ART) F TRP 2/11 67-68 FENTON MI 1ST   C    
  YEOTIS SUSAN F TRP 2/11 GUEST FENTON MI 1ST   C    
  SEWELL LESLIE F TRP 2/11 68-69 HAWKINSVILLE GA   B      
  SEWELL BEVERLY F TRP 2/11 GUEST HAWKINSVILLE GA   B      
  CARRAHER JOSEPH A. F TRP 2/11 68-69 WEST ISLIP NY   B      
  LEPLATTENIER ROBIN F TRP 2/11 GUEST WEST ISLIP NY   B      
  VILLARREAL GEORGE F TRP 2/11 66-67 SAN ANTONIO TX   B      
  VILLARREAL JOYCE F TRP 2/11 GUEST SAN ANTONIO TX   B      
  BIDIGARE JANICE F TRP 2/11 GUEST SAN ANTONIO TX     C    
  BIDIGARE SCOTT F TRP 2/11 GUEST SAN ANTONIO TX     C    
  SANDOR JOHN M. F TRP 2/11 68-68 KALISPELL MT 1ST B      
  KAUPPI ERNEST G TRP 2/11 69-69 LAS VEGAS NV   B      
  PAUL JUDIE G TRP 2/11 GUEST LAS VEGAS NV     C    
  GARLOCH DALE G TRP 2/11 66-67 TERRE HAUTE IN   B      
  GARLOCH MARYLOU G TRP 2/11 GUEST TERRE HAUTE IN   B      
  GRUBER PAUL G TRP 2/11 68-69 TALLAHASSEE FL   B      
  GRUBER JENNIFER G TRP 2/11 GUEST TALLAHASSEE FL     C    
  CHURCH FRANK  G TRP 2/11 69-70 ROME OH     C    
  CHURCH SHERRI G TRP 2/11 GUEST ROME OH     C    
  MURPHY PATRICK G TRP 2/11 70-72 CARPINTERIA CA   B      
  MURPHY JOSEPHINE G TRP 2/11 GUEST CARPINTERIA CA   B      
  HILL  ELMER L. G TRP 2/11 69-70 MILLBURY OH 1ST B      
  HILL  FLORA G TRP 2/11 GUEST MILLBURY OH 1ST B      
  KUJAWA THEODORE E. G TRP 2/11 66-67 ASHLEY IL   B      
  KUJAWA WILMA G TRP 2/11 GUEST ASHLEY IL     C    
  NEWMAN DAVE G TRP 2/11 66-67 WOODLAND CA   B      
  NEWMAN MARY ANN G TRP 2/11 GUEST WOODLAND CA   B      
  CLARK LORA G TRP 2/11 GUEST WOODLAND CA   B      
  WILKINS FERNANDO G TRP 2/11 66-67 FREMONT CA   B      
  WILKINS JOSEFINA G TRP 2/11 GUEST FREMONT CA   B      
  CREAL DENNIS H CO 2/11 67-68 KINGMAN AZ   B      
  HILLHOUSE KENT H CO 2/11 67-68 SAN JOSE CA     C    
  SIPES FRANKLIN H CO 2/11 67-68 PAOLI IN   B      
  SIPES MARLENE A. H CO 2/11 GUEST PAOLI IN   B      
  REYMANN LOUIS H. H CO 2/11 67-68 WOODSTOCK MO   B      
  COX DANIEL R. HHT 1/11 70-71 PICKERINGTON OH 1ST B      
  COX PHYLLIS J. HHT 1/11 GUEST PICKERINGTON OH 1ST     V  
  KRUEGER RON HHT 1/11 66-67 DAVIS CA   B      
  KRUEGER JANET HHT 1/11 GUEST DAVIS CA   B      
  MAJEWSKI RAYMOND HHT 1/11 66-67 CENTER LINE MI     C    
  MAJEWSKI RUTH HHT 1/11 GUEST CENTER LINE MI     C    
  PISCIOTTA MIKE  HHT 1/11 68-69 ST. LOUIS MO   B      
  PISCIOTTA CONNIE HHT 1/11 GUEST ST. LOUIS MO   B      
  HUEY BECKY HHT 1/11 GUEST ST. LOUIS MO     C    
  HUEY CHARLIE HHT 1/11 GUEST ST. LOUIS MO     C    
  HUEY ZACHARY HHT 1/11 GUEST ST. LOUIS MO     C    
  HUEY DAVID HHT 1/11 GUEST ST. LOUIS MO     C    
  LONG JOHN W. HHT 1/11 68-68 ANNISTON AL   B      
  BODENUS GEORGE W. JR. HHT 2/11 70-71 LITTLE LAKE MI 1ST B      
  BODENUS CHENYL A. HHT 2/11 GUEST LITTLE LAKE MI 1ST B      
  JOHNSON DONALD W. (DOC) HHT 2/11 68-69 TOMBALL TX     C    
  STELLY SANDRUS HHT 2/11 70-71 ABBEVILLE LA 1ST B      
  STELLY DELORES HHT 2/11 GUEST ABBEVILLE LA 1ST B      
  SWIGER ROCKY HHT 2/11 71-72 CHANUTE KS       V  
  SWIGER CHRISTINE HHT 2/11 GUEST CHANUTE KS   B      
  WHERLEY STEVEN HHT 2/11 70-71 CARVER MN   B      
  WHERLEY DONNA HHT 2/11 GUEST CARVER MN     C    
  WOLFE FREDRICK L HHT 2/11 70-71 RIDGELEY WV   B      
  WOLFE SARALEE HHT 2/11 GUEST RIDGELEY WV     C    
  URREA BERARDO HHT 2/11 68-70 GRAND TERRACE CA   B      
  URREA ADELE HHT 2/11 GUEST GRAND TERRACE CA   B      
  WINELAND RALPH (DOC) HHT 2/11 69-69 MAUMEE OH     C    
  WINELAND KIM HHT 2/11 GUEST