11th Armored Cavalry's Veterans of Vietnam and Cambodia
      32nd Annual Reunion - Orlando, Florida
      September 6-10, 2017
      REGISTRATION CUTOFF DATE:  August 9, 2017
      gtroop@gmail.com
      ( List Updated: August 29, 2017,  Attendance 1186 )
      POC FOR THIS LIST:  Bob Moreno, 608-372-5892
        LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT YEAR CITY ST 1st B C V F
        DANBECK CHRISTOPHER  "LTC" 1/11 REGT GUEST FORT IRWIN CA   B      
        WILLIAMS MICHAEL C.  "CSM" 1/11 REGT GUEST FORT IRWIN CA   B      
        CLARK JOSEPH D. "COL" 11th REGT GUEST FORT IRWIN CA   B      
        STUNKARD MICHAEL J.  "RCSM" 11th REGT GUEST FORT IRWIN CA   B      
        LOEHR DAVIDSON 17th PID 66-67 WEAVERVILLE NC 1ST B      
        DUNCAN TOM    27th Engr 67-68 MONTEREY VA   B      
        MOELLER DANIEL 27th Engr 67-68 STURGEON BAY WI   B      
        MEITAR BATIA 27th Engr GUEST STURGEON BAY WI     C    
        BREWINGTON RICHARD 33rd Chem 69-71 ELDON IA   B      
        BREWINGTON BECKY 33rd Chem GUEST ELDON IA   B      
        SELF JERRY   33rd Chem 69-70 SHELBY NC   B      
        SELF CAROLYN 33rd Chem GUEST SHELBY NC     C    
        LEE WILLIAM E. 37th Med 69-70 ALACHUA FL   B      
        LEE BETTY E. 37th Med GUEST ALACHUA FL     C    
        DANESE PHILLIP 37th Med 68-69 CHARLESTON SC   B      
        DANESE CYNTHIA 37th Med GUEST CHARLESTON SC   B      
        BURKE TIMOTHY T. 37th Med 70-70 GILROY CA   B      
        BURKE ROSE 37th Med GUEST GILROY CA   B      
        MARCANO ANGEL 37th Med 70-71 LAKELAND FL   B      
        MARCANO MICHELLE  37th Med GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
        MARCANO MICHAEL 37th Med GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
        DEAPO MELISSA 37th Med GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
        DEAPO KARISA 37th Med GUEST LAKELAND FL     C    
        MARTINELLI GENE 37th Med 66-67 NEW PHILADELPHIA OH   B      
        MARTINELLI MARTHA   37th Med GUEST NEW PHILADELPHIA OH   B      
        HOFSTAEDTER THOMAS J.   37th Med 69-70 WALNUTPORT PA   B      
        HOFSTAEDTER ELIZABETH "LIL" 37th Med GUEST WALNUTPORT PA     C    
        FODOR EDWARD W.  JR. 398th Trans 69-70 BUNA TX   B      
        LEE   CHARILES 398th Trans 70-71 CARENCRO LA   B      
        LEE SANDRA 398th Trans GUEST CARENCRO LA   B      
        ALLAN DONALD 398th Trans 68-69 FORT PIERCE FL   B      
        ALLAN JOYCE 398th Trans GUEST FORT PIERCE FL     C    
        DYE KENNETH 398th Trans 69-70 HOLIDAY FL 1ST   C    
        JONES PATRICIA 398th Trans GUEST HOLIDAY FL 1ST   C    
        DIXON RONALD L. 398th Trans 70-71 JACKSONVILLE TX   B      
        DIXON NANCY 398th Trans GUEST JACKSONVILLE TX     C    
        STOGNER H. GRADY 398th Trans 68-69 MATTHEWS NC   B      
        SELLERS MELANIE 398th Trans GUEST MATTHEWS NC     C    
        SOLID DAVE   398th Trans 69-70 NORTH FOND DU LAC WI   B      
        SOLID MARY JO 398th Trans GUEST NORTH FOND DU LAC WI     C    
        CARR HOYE LYNN 398th Trans 71-72 PARSONS WV     C    
        CARR SHIRLEY A. 398th Trans GUEST PARSONS WV     C    
        RICH CURT   398th Trans 69-70 WEST PALM BEACH FL   B      
        RICH SANDRA 398th Trans GUEST WEST PALM BEACH FL     C    
        WALSH COURTNEY 398th Trans 69-70 WILMINGTON NC   B      
        WALSH SUSAN 398th Trans GUEST WILMINGTON NC   B      
        MOLLHOFF WAYNE   409th RRD 68-69 ASHLAND NE   B      
        MOLLHOFF JANECE 409th RRD GUEST ASHLAND NE     C    
        ALTER PHILIP 409th RRD 69-70 BLUFFTON SC   B      
        ALTER NATALIE 409th RRD GUEST BLUFFTON SC     C    
        GENTRY LEE W. 409th RRD 66-67 BROOMFIELD CO   B      
        LAMBERTSEN KAREN E. 409th RRD GUEST BROOMFIELD CO     C    
        DILLINGHAM MIKE 409th RRD 66-67 CLEAR LAKE TX   B      
        DILLINGHAM CAROL 409th RRD GUEST CLEAR LAKE TX   B      
        ZITZMANN MIKE   409th RRD 66-67 HARWOOD MD 1ST B      
        SIMMERS VINCENT   409th RRD 69-70 JEANNETTE PA   B      
        SIMMERS ROSEMARY 409th RRD GUEST JEANNETTE PA     C    
        EHRENBERG ARTHUR "ART" 409th RRD 69-70 LAS VEGAS NV     C    
        EHRENBERG PATRICIA 409th RRD GUEST LAS VEGAS NV     C    
        YEIDER TIM 409th RRD 66-67 MARATHON FL   B      
        YEIDER MASY 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL   B      
        YEIDER ALAN 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL   B      
        CRESPO SOKUNTHEA 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL   B      
        CRESPO JOSE 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL   B      
        CRESPO JEREL 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL     C    
        CRESPO MERCEDES 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL   B      
        ESPERON YUSNEILI 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL   B      
        TAJUDEEN CHRISTIAN 409th RRD GUEST MARATHON FL     C    
        BARTON   RONALD G. 409th RRD 66-67 PFAFFTOWN NC   B      
        HUDSON DIANE   409th RRD GUEST PFAFFTOWN NC   B      
        HART ANNA 409th RRD GUEST PFAFFTOWN NC     C    
        HART JOSEPH 409th RRD GUEST PFAFFTOWN NC   B      
        HART ASHLEY 409th RRD GUEST PFAFFTOWN NC     C    
        SCHMOLL LARRY 409th RRD 70-71 ROCHESTER MN   B      
        SCHMOLL JUDY 409th RRD GUEST ROCHESTER MN     C    
        KNAPP JOHN E. 409th RRD 66-69 YOUR PA   B      
        KNAPP BONNIE L. 409th RRD GUEST YOUR PA     C    
        ETHEREDGE BRUCE  409th RRD 66-67 WINTER PARK FL 1ST   C    
        GRAHAM DENNIS J. 53rd SIG 69-70 TROUTVILLE VA 1ST B      
        GRAHAM KARLA 53rd SIG GUEST TROUTVILLE VA 1ST   C    
        McGRAIL JOHN F, 541st MID 66-67 BOALSBURG PA   B      
        DIRSKA ALFRED J. 541st MID 66-67 EDGEWATER FL   B      
        JACKSON DIANE S. 541st MID GUEST EDGEWATER FL     C    
        KOWALSKI JAMES 541st MID 66-67 METUCHEN NJ 1ST B      
        CASTANIEN DONALD "CRAIG" 7th APU 68-69 LONGWOOD FL 1ST   C    
        CASTANIEN DIANE   7th APU GUEST LONGWOOD FL 1ST   C    
        BOLES RONALD 7th APU 68-69 SULPHUR OK   B      
        BOLES FRAN  7th APU GUEST SULPHUR OK     C    
        HUSS DAVID R. 7th APU 68-70 WAUCHULA FL 1ST   C    
        HUSS YURIKO 7th APU GUEST WAUCHULA FL 1ST   C    
        CRIST MICHAEL   919th Engr 68-69 BILOXI MS   B      
        WRIGHT STEPHEN A. 919th Engr 69-70 BOONSBORO MD   B      
        WRIGHT ANNE P. 919th Engr GUEST BOONSBORO MD       V  
        LEASURE RALPH   919th Engr 68-69 BRACEY VA 1ST B      
        VAN SICKLE NANCY 919th Engr GUEST BRACEY VA 1ST B      
        ABBOTT DEBBIE 919th Engr GUEST BRACEY VA 1ST B      
        MALNARICK BERNARD 919th Engr 69-70 CHICAGO IL   B      
        MALNARICK MARCELLA 919th Engr GUEST CHICAGO IL     C    
        COOK RODGER 919th Engr 69-70 DEXTER MI   B      
        COOK LINDA 919th Engr GUEST DEXTER MI   B      
        NELSON RONALD L. 919th Engr 68-69 EUTAWVILLE SC     C    
        NELSON SHEILA A. 919th Engr GUEST EUTAWVILLE SC       V  
        NELSON CATHERINE 919th Engr GUEST EUTAWVILLE SC     C    
        NELSON ISAAE L. 919th Engr GUEST EUTAWVILLE SC     C    
        HESTER CHARLES 919th Engr 69-71 GOSHEN AK     C    
        MOORE WILLIAM "BILL" 919th Engr 67-68 GOSHEN NY   B      
        MOORE SUSAN 919th Engr GUEST GOSHEN NY   B      
        SHEETZ FRED  919th Engr 68-69 LAKELAND FL   B      
        PHILLIPS KATHY 919th Engr GUEST LAKELAND FL   B      
        PADGETT CONNIE WAYNE 919th Engr 68-69 LAMBSBURG VA   B      
        PADGETT JUDY K. 919th Engr GUEST LAMBSBURG VA     C    
        CHAVEZ LARRY 919th Engr 68-70 LOMPOC CA       V  
        GOWRIE KAREN 919th Engr NOK MELVILLE NY   B      
        GREEN FLOYD 919th Engr 67-68 MONTICELLO KY 1ST   C    
        BACH RICHARD 919th Engr 69-70 N. BENNINGTON VT   B      
        BACH RONNIE 919th Engr GUEST N. BENNINGTON VT     C    
        GATEWOOD HENRY A. JR. 919th Engr 69-70 PARSONS KS     C    
        GATEWOOD MARSHA S. 919th Engr GUEST PARSONS KS     C    
        BLAND JAMES 919th Engr 68-69 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     C    
        BLAND VICKI 919th Engr GUEST PORT CHARLOTTE FL     C    
        GOOTEE MARVIN 919th Engr 69-70 PROSPERITY SC   B      
        GOOTEE SHERYL 919th Engr GUEST PROSPERITY SC   B      
        CROSS ROGER 919th Engr 68-70 PUNTA GORDA FL   B      
        CROSS BETTY 919th Engr GUEST PUNTA GORDA FL   B      
        O'DELL RICK 919th Engr 69-69 ROANOKE VA   B      
        O'DELL DALE   919th Engr GUEST ROANOKE VA     C    
        ZIGMAN ALLEN J. 919th Engr 68-69 SAN FRANCISCO CA     C    
        DOUGHERTY HARRY 919th Engr 70-71 TAMPA FL   B      
        DOUGHERTY AMY 919th Engr GUEST TAMPA FL   B      
        WILSON DOLORES 919th Engr NOK THE VILLAGES FL   B      
        FOX JAMES R. "JIM" 919th Engr 69-69 VIRGINIA BEACH VA   B      
        FOX SHARON  "GUSSIE" 919th Engr GUEST VIRGINIA BEACH VA     C    
        LUKE CRAIG 919th Engr 69-70 WILMORE KY   B      
        LUKE DEBRA 919th Engr GUEST WILMORE KY   B      
        MENEFEE DOUGLAS "DOUG" A TRP 1/11 69-70 AKRON OH 1ST   C    
        MENEFEE KAREN A TRP 1/11 GUEST AKRON OH 1ST   C    
        MENEFEE TIFFANY A TRP 1/11 GUEST AKRON OH 1ST   C    
        MENEFEE HEATHER A TRP 1/11 GUEST AKRON OH 1ST   C    
        HARRIS GERALD A TRP 1/11 69-70 ARAPAHO OK     C    
        HOLLOWAY LARRY A TRP 1/11 66-67 ARVADA CO   B      
        PAULSEN MIKE   A TRP 1/11 70-71 BELLVILLE TX   B      
        PALMER SHELLEY E. A TRP 1/11 NOK BRADENTON FL     C    
        HULL VALERIE  A TRP 1/11 NOK BRADENTON FL     C    
        HULL MARCIA A TRP 1/11 NOK BRADENTON FL     C    
        ZAPATA ANGEL A TRP 1/11 69-69 BROOKLYN NY   B      
        ZAPATA ROSITA A TRP 1/11 GUEST BROOKLYN NY     C    
        FORBES MICHEAL A TRP 1/11 69-70 CINCINNATI OH   B      
        FORBES BETTY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH   B      
        HOPPER JOHNNY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH   B      
        SHINE TRACY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CINCINNATI OH 1ST   C    
        ROBERTS LARRY P. A TRP 1/11 69-70 CLARENCE MO   B      
        ROBERTS BECKY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CLARENCE MO     C    
        OBERDING JAMES A TRP 1/11 67-68 CLIFTON CO 1ST B      
        OBERDING DOLLY A TRP 1/11 GUEST CLIFTON CO 1ST B      
        CASTRO DANIEL C. A TRP 1/11 69-70 COACHELLA CA   B      
        CASTRO MARTHA  A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA     C    
        ARROYO OSBALDO A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA     C    
        ARROYO ANDREA A TRP 1/11 GUEST COACHELLA CA   B      
        PION WILLIAM A TRP 1/11 66-67 COLFAX IA   B      
        PION FREDENA A TRP 1/11 GUEST COLFAX IA     C    
        TERRY WESLEY E. A TRP 1/11 67-69 DAYTON TX   B      
        COSTLOW KAREN A TRP 1/11 GUEST DAYTON TX     C    
        HUGHES JOSEPH "JC" A TRP 1/11 69-70 DELRAY BEACH FL     C    
        SIZEMORE WILLIAM C. A TRP 1/11 69-70 FAIRFIELD OH     C    
        SIZEMORE ELLEN V. A TRP 1/11 GUEST FAIRFIELD OH     C    
        HALSTEAD BABE   A TRP 1/11 68-69 FOSTER WV     C    
        HALSTEAD SANDRA A TRP 1/11 GUEST FOSTER WV     C    
        JUSTICE EUGENE A TRP 1/11 GUEST FOSTER WV     C    
        JUSTICE TIFFANY A TRP 1/11 GUEST FOSTER WV     C    
        WALL DENA A TRP 1/11 GUEST FOSTER WV     C    
        COOPER AMY A TRP 1/11 GUEST FOSTER WV     C    
        HOWARD GARY R. A TRP 1/11 66-67 GOODRICH MI 1ST   C