11th Armored Cavalry's Veterans of Vietnam and Cambodia
      37th Annual Reunion - BIRMINGHAM, AL
      Sheraton Birmingham 1-205-307-3600
September 5 - 11, 2022
      REGISTRATION CUTOFF DATE: Aug 8, 2022
      REGISTRATION Cancellation DATE: August 29, 2022 
HOTEL CUTOFF DATE: Aug 8, 2022 
      gtroopbob@gmail.com
      ( List Updated: June 11, 2022,  Attendance 252)
      POC FOR THIS LIST:  Bob Moreno, 608-372-5892, Cell 608-387-3346
 
 
       
  LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT YEAR
       
  KING EDWARD C. 398th TRANS 70-72
  KING BARBARA 398th TRANS GUEST
  FODOR EDWARD W. 'ED' 398th TRANS 69-70
  ANDREASEN ALLEN 398th TRANS 68-69
  ANDREASEN KAREN 398th TRANS GUEST
  RICH CURT 398th TRANS 69-70
  RICH SANDRA 398th TRANS GUEST
  ARBLE PATRICK 398th TRANS 68-70
  ARBLE SUE 398th TRANS GUEST
  MOLLHOFF WAYNE J. 409th RRD 68-69
  MOLLHOFF JANECE M. 409th RRD GUEST
  MATHIS DAVID 409th RRD 68-70
  MATHIS CONNIE 409th RRD GUEST
  CRIBBS RANDY 409th RRD 66-67
  DILLINGHAM MIKE 409th RRD 66-67
  DILLINGHAM CAROL 409th RRD GUEST
  HESTER CHARLES   919th ENGR 69-71
  McKEE RICHARD 919th ENGR GUEST
  SHEETZ FREDRIC 'FRED' 919th ENGR 68-69
  PHILLIPS KATHY 919th ENGR GUEST
  GOOTEE MARVIM B. 919th ENGR 69-70
  GOOTEE SHERYL H. 919th ENGR GUEST
  AGOSTI WILLIAM 'BILL' 919th ENGR 67-68
  GATEWOOD HENRY A. JR. 919th ENGR 69-70
  GATEWOOD MARTHA S. 919th ENGR GUEST
  TAYLOR ROBERT A TRP 1/11th 68-69
  TAYLOR URSULA A TRP 1/11th GUEST
  MacMILLAN PAUL A TRP 1/11th 68-69
  MacMILLAN CHRISTINE A TRP 1/11th GUEST
  REDMOND SYLVESTER A TRP 1/11th 69-70
  REDMOND MINNIE A TRP 1/11th GUEST
  STRASZEWSKI GERALD   AIR CAV TRP 69-70
  WILLARD LISA AIR CAV TRP GUEST
  DOHM DAVID J. AIR CAV TRP 67-68
  DOHM SHARON A. AIR CAV TRP GUEST
  FIGUEROA-QUINN JENNIFER B TRP 1/11th NOK
  CARPENTER BERNARD R. B TRP 1/11th 66-67
  CARPENTER MARILYN E. B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  PAGE STEVE B TRP 1/11th 66-67
  PAGE GERRI B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  KRINOCK GREGORY A. B TRP 1/11th 68-69
  FLOAT JUDIE B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  HOUZENGA GARY B TRP 1/11th 66-67
  HOUZENGA BETTE B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  ANDREWS JERRY W. B TRP 1/11th 66-67
  ANDREWS ALICE M. B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  HENSCHEL MICHAEL B TRP 1/11th 67-68
  HENSCHEL MARGARET B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  STIVERS TERRY B TRP 1/11th 67-68
  McCARTHY ROBEN B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  LOCK STEVE B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  ROSE DAVID B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  MANIOS YVONNE B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  JANKEL KEN  B TRP 1/11th 66-67
  MAYS CURTIS R. B TRP 1/11th 66-67
  RAY MARGARET B TRP 1/11th GUEST
  PASS FRANCIS C TRP 1/11th 67-68
  PASS PATRICIA C TRP 1/11th GUEST
  KEYS WILLIAM C TRP 1/11th 66-67
  SALE WILLIAM C TRP 1/11th 67-68
  SALE PEG C TRP 1/11th GUEST
  GARRISI LORENZO 'LARRY' C TRP 1/11th 67-68
  GARRISI SAL C TRP 1/11th GUEST
  LAWLESS DAN  C TRP 1/11th 70-71
  LAWLESS CINDY C TRP 1/11th GUEST
  BENHAM DAN C TRP 1/11th 68-69
  BENHAM PENNY C TRP 1/11th GUEST
  MOORE RICHARD C TRP 1/11th 69-70
  MITCHELL ROBERT E. D CO 1/11th 69-70
  MITCHELL DONNA D CO 1/11th GUEST
  MANN JOHNNIE M. D CO 1/11th 69-70
  MANN GERALDINE 'JERRY' D CO 1/11th GUEST
  WILLIAMSON JERRY D CO 1/11th 68-69
  MORRISON CHARLES 'TOM' E TRP 2/11th 67-68
  MORRISON TERRI E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  FERRILL GRADY W. E TRP 2/11th 67-68
  HENRY BARBARA 'BARB' E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  PARKS HARVEY C. E TRP 2/11th 69-69
  PARKS DONNA K E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  ROULAND JAMES E TRP 2/11th 70-71
  ROULAND EULA E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  COFTY LARRY E TRP 2/11th 67-68
  COFTY DEE E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  PILKINS HARRY C. E TRP 2/11th 68-71
  PILKINS ALFORD H.  720th MP E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  HELM ROBERT E TRP 2/11th 68-69
  HELM HOPE E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  BOCANEGRA JOEL A. E TRP 2/11th 67-68
  BOYETT MORRIS E TRP 2/11th 67-68
  AZBELL MIKE E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL ANDRE E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL BRENNEN E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  ELLIS WILLIAM E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  ELLIS SHAWNA E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  ELLIS GAIL E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL BRADLEY E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL SHELBY E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL SADIE E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL EMERSYN E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL DAWSON E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  AZBELL JUDE E TRP 2/11th GUEST
  FOREMAN JIM F TRP 2/11th 67-68
  FOREMAN LYNN F TRP 2/11th GUEST
  SEWELL LESLIE P. F TRP 2/11th 68-69
  SEWELL BEVERLY C. F TRP 2/11th GUEST
  MANN HAROLD 'BEAU' F TRP 2/11th 69-70
  VILLARREAL GEORGE F TRP 2/11th 66-67
  VILLARREAL JOYCE F TRP 2/11th GUEST
  KAEHLER JAMES F TRP 2/11th 70-71
  CAREY OTIS F TRP 2/11th 71-72
  CAREY MARIA F TRP 2/11th GUEST
  BUENING ED F TRP 2/11th 69-70
  HAMPTON JAMES C. F TRP 2/11th 69-69
  HAMPTON BARBARA G. F TRP 2/11th GUEST
  HEITHOFF KENNETH J. F TRP 2/11th 68-69
  HEITHOFF SALLY L. F TRP 2/11th GUEST
  KUJAWA THEODORE  E. G TRP 2/11th 66-67
  KUJAWA WILMA E. G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  KUJAWA STEVEN G. G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  MURPHY PATRICK G TRP 2/11th 70-72
  MURPHY JOSEPHINE G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  PRESSGROVE FLETCHER G TRP 2/11th 66-67
  RAFFERTY MIKE G TRP 2/11th 69-70
  RAFFERTY PATRICK G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  CHURCH FRANK G TRP 2/11th 69-70
  CHURCH SHERRI G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  GARLOCH DALE G TRP 2/11th 66-67
  GARLOCH MARYLOU G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  COLSON DARREL L. G TRP 2/11th 69-70
  DERUSHA MIKE G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  DRAY RANDEA G TRP 2/11th 69-70
  DRAY JANICE G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  SALLENBACH MURRAY D. G TRP 2/11th 68-69
  VIRUSKY EDMUND J. JR. G TRP 2/11th 67-68
  VIRUSKY CYATHIA L. G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  ENDRES BRADLEY G TRP 2/11th 69-70
  EVANS SARA G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  CURRY CYNDI G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  CURRY KARIANNE G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  MORGAN STEPHEN G TRP 2/11th 70-71
  MORGAN LORRAINE G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  HILL ELMER L. G TRP 2/11th 69-70
  HILL FLORA G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  KIMBROUGH PATRICIA G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  GISSIBLE PAUL   G TRP 2/11th 68-69
  GISSIBLE TERESA G TRP 2/11th 68-69
  MORENO ARTURO G TRP 2/11th 70-71
  MORENO MARGARITA G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  OYOLA LUCY G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  PRESSGROVE FLETCHER G TRP 2/11th 66-67
  PRESSGROVE ALICE   G TRP 2/11th GUEST
  REYMANN LOUIS H CO 2/11th 67-68
  MAJEWSKI RAYMOND HHT 1/11th 66-67
  MAJEWSKI RUTH HHT 1/11th GUEST
  KRUEGER RON HHT 1/11th 66-67
  KRUEGER JANET HHT 1/11th GUEST
  ADAMS RONALD E. 'RON' HHT 1/11th 66-67
  CARTER ELBERT HHT 1/11th 69-70
  CARTER EILEEN A. HHT 1/11th GUEST
  LONG JOHN W. HHT 1/11th 69-70
  CHAPMAN SHERRY HHT 1/11th GUEST
  ALFORD RICK HHT 1/11th 69-70
  ALFORD LAURA HHT 1/11th GUEST
  STELLY SANDRUS J. HHT 2/11th 70-71
  STELLY DELORES HHT 2/11th GUEST
  SCHEUMANN DAVID L. HHT 2/11th 68-69
  SCHEUMANN MELANIE K. HHT 2/11th GUEST
  KARABINOS BLANDIN 'BILL' HHT 2/11th 71-72
  WHERLEY STEVEN J. HHT 2/11th 70-71
  WHERLEY DONNA HHT 2/11th GUEST
  YOUNG JAMES E. HHT 2/11th 69-70
  YOUNG VANESSA HHT 2/11th GUEST
  MINTER MARK HHT 2/11th 69-70
  BRUNER FAYE V. HHT 2/11th GUEST
  GREEN WM. 'LARRY' HHT 2/11th 69-70
  GREEN GLENDORA HHT 2/11th GUEST
  RUIZ JOE SR. HHT 3/11th 69-69
  RUIZ JOE JR. HHT 3/11th GUEST
  MASON GREGORY R. HHT 3/11th 68-69
  MASON JOANNE HHT 3/11th GUEST
  DENARO MATTHEW L. HHT 3/11th 68-69
  MARQUEZ ANTHONY M. HHT 3/11th 69-70
  ENGLAND BILLY J. HHT REGT 70-71
  ENGLAND PATRICIA L HHT REGT GUEST
  WEACHTER DENNIS HHT REGT 69-70
  HUMMEL DEBBIE HHT REGT GUEST
  KENYON FREDERICK C. HHT REGT 69-70
  KENYON CHERYL HHT REGT GUEST
  BORDNER GREGORY HHT REGT 68-69
  BORDNER DEBI HHT REGT GUEST
  CARSON EUGENE R. HHT REGT 70-71
  CARSON CAROLE LEE HHT REGT GUEST
  POWERS G. DANIEL 'DENNY' HOW 1/11th 69-70
  POWERS BARBARA   HOW 1/11th GUEST
  BURNS JACK HOW 1/11th 66-67
  SMOTHERMAN PAT D. HOW 1/11th NOK
  HOLTON CARRIE A. HOW 1/11th NOK
  EPPERLY HOWELL M. HOW 1/11th 67-68
  BROWN CARL HOW 2/11th 68-69
  BROWN KATHLEEN HOW 2/11th GUEST
  GRABENHORST JOHN HOW 2/11th 70-71
  BROWN DANNY HOW 2/11th 68-70
  BROWN BETTY HOW 2/11th GUEST
  RUSTEBERG HOMER HOW 3/11th 70-71
  RUSTEBERG SHARON HOW 3/11th GUEST
  WALTER PETER L. HOW 3/11th 70-70
  MLADJEN LEW HOW 3/11th GUEST
  REYNOLDS MARLA HOW 3/11th NOK
  PATTEN THOMAS E. HOW 3/11th 69-70
  PATTEN BEVERLY   HOW 3/11th GUEST
  VAN ATTA MARK HOW 3/11th 68-69
  VAN ATTA JUDY HOW 3/11th GUEST
  DENNIS ROGER I TRP 3/11th 68-69
  CRICCO MIKE I TRP 3/11th 67-67
  CRICCO VAL I TRP 3/11th GUEST
  GEHRING JOSEPH E. SR. I TRP 3/11th 67-68
  McGROARTY JACK I TRP 3/11th GUEST
  MITCHELL JERRY W. I TRP 3/11th 67-68
  SUHRE WILLIAM R. I TRP 3/11th 68-68
  SUHRE BARBARA J. I TRP 3/11th GUEST
  WALKER JAMES R. I TRP 3/11th 69-70
  WALKER LINDA I TRP 3/11th GUEST
  HUML MIKE I TRP 3/11th 67-68
  HUML WINKY I TRP 3/11th GUEST
  DODGE TY I TRP 3/11th 69-69
  DODGE FLORENCE I TRP 3/11th GUEST
  BEAMON JERRY K TRP 3/11th 69-70
  BEAMON JAN K TRP 3/11th GUEST
  ELLINGSON DAVID K TRP 3/11th 69-70
  PICKRAL OLLIE K TRP 3/11th 68-69
  CAPORICCIO GUY F. K TRP 3/11th 66-67
  CAPORICCIO ELIZABETH K TRP 3/11th GUEST
  VILLAVERDE ROBERT   K TRP 3/11th 69-69
  VILLAVERDE PAULA K TRP 3/11th GUEST
  FREMD HAROLD   K TRP 3/11th 67-68
  FREMD RHEA K TRP 3/11th GUEST
  LEWELLEN BILL   K TRP 3/11th 66-67
  LEWELLEN BECKY K TRP 3/11th GUEST
  HODGES JOHN W. K TRP 3/11th 70-71
  HODGES PEARLIE M. K TRP 3/11th GUEST
  GEE LUTHER GALE L TRP 3/11th 69-70
  NEEDHAM DEREK L TRP 3/11th GUEST
  NEEDHAM LAURA L TRP 3/11th GUEST
  GEE BETH L TRP 3/11th GUEST
  GRAHAM RAYMOND A. L TRP 3/11th 66-67
  GRAHAM CHERYL L TRP 3/11th GUEST
  ZIESMER DAVID 'DAVE' L TRP 3/11th 68-69
  ZIESMER BARB L TRP 3/11th GUEST
  LARNER WAYNE 'SKIP' M CO 3/11th 67-68
  SHAW DIANE M CO 3/11th GUEST
  WALDRON HILMON E. I. M CO 3/11th 67-68
  WALDRON MARY A. M CO 3/11th GUEST